| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Spacious 2BR + Maids | Tenanted | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | High Floor | Handover Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,406 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Laguna View | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,419 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST STUDIO | HIGH FLOOR | FULL GOLF FACING | PHPP AVAILABLE | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
HBS Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid | Vacant | Marina View | Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Renovated Studio Unit | Mid Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
2,076 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best View | Distress Deal | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,795,944
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom | High Floor | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Amber Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BR | Good Views | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST LOCATION/PRIVATE POOL/HIGH FLOOR/HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,625,000
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Leading Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS APPARTMENT/HIGH FLOOR/PERFECT LOCATION | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
2,532 AED/sqft
|
Leading Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom + Maid | Vastu | Duplex | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,722 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | No Commission | Vastu | Post handover | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,457 sqft |
AED 4,232,000
2,904 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 1BR + Study | Golf Course View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,317 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LAKE VIEW | VACANT | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,149 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Furnished | Easy Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Serdar Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Amazing 2BR |JLT S3 |CITYVIEW |well-maintained | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,612 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BIG | MODERN | BRIGHT | SPACIOUS 1 BED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
The Residences JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,890 sqft |
AED 8,495,000
2,939 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Island View | Genuine Resale | 2 Bed + Study | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 3,190,000
2,335 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Duplex Penthouse | Vacant | Private Pool | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,152 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Best Price | Parkview | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Where Luxury Signs Its Name | Invest Premium | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 2,261,507
2,481 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Years PHPP | Furnished | View to Golf Course | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
A R T Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3BR | Furnished | View to Golf Course | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,660,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
A R T Realty Real Estate
|
— |