| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ready in 2028 | Unfurnished | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Great Deal | Corner Unit | Full Golf View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf View | Furnished | Payment Plan | Ready 2028 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vaastu Compliant | 2 Parking Spots | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,030 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Metro Connectivity | ROI | Off Plan | Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright & Spacious Studio | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 555 sqft |
AED 1,448,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
SIE Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Penthouse | Upgraded + Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 4,571 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | 1Bed+Study Apartment | High floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,586 AED/sqft
|
SpaceFinder
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Tower Specialist | High Floor | Sea View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 3,659,690
3,163 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Low-Mid floor | Negotiable | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
RAMADN OFFER_FULLY. F_ NEAR METRO_ASK FOR DISTRESS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 538 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
2,713 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1 BR | HIGH ROI | VASTU | URBAN LIVING | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,358 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR + STUDY | LAKE VIEW | UNFURNISHED | RESALE | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Mercer House North | Downtown & Marina Views... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 4,839,828
3,402 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Off plan | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | LAKE VIEW | PHPP 2 YEARS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULL LAKE VIEW | 2 BEDROOM + MAID | 2 BALCONY | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views | 4BHK Penthouse | Next to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 3,756 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | Corner Unit | Stunning Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,203 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VASTU | High Floor | 2BHK + Maids | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,978 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price l Easy Access l Serene Ambiance | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
2,635 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
UNDER OP | Private Pool | Jumeirah Islands | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Maids Room | Best Price | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Re-Sale | Great Location | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR |Furnished |Multiple Option Avail | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |