| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive| High Floor| Rented| Full Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Upgraded | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Townsend Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom Apartment | Diamondz by Danube | Multiple Views |... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 1,971 sqft |
AED 5,148,000
2,612 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location I Payment Plan I Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Furnished | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious + Maid | High ROI | Prime JLT Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location| Excellent Amenities | With Parking | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
2,919 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Q3 2027 | Great Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,569 sqft |
AED 6,154,828
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | Exclusive | Best To Invest | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Lake & City View | OP | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
2,553 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | Jumeriah Islands View | Under OP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 2,340,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Barnes International Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | Tenanted | Premium Finishing | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,552 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,868 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD waiver and 6% Discount | With 0.5% Monthly instalment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
2,555 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Listing | Luxury Living | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,590 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,510 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Turn Key | Lakes Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
3,421 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Corner Unit | Lake & Sunset View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,521 sqft |
AED 1,835,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Straight Layout | Parking Available | Lake Terrace | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,880 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor |Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,082 AED/sqft
|
House On Me Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor |Lake Views|Balcony |Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+7 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver | 0.5% Monthly | Fully Furnished | 6% Discount wh... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 2,760,000
2,174 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Skyline Serenity | Spacious 2 BR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,625 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Rhem Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Private Balcony Pool | Luxurious 2 BR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,529 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |