| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI| Lake View | Near Metro | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOLF COURSE VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Well-Designed Functional Layout | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 450 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Views | High Floor | Handover 2028 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,745 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,722 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | High Floor | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Exclusive | Lake view | Two Minute to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 948,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Shine Falcons Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Bespoke Renovation | 5.3% ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
1,962 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Building Specialist | High Floor | Exclusive | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime 2BR | Strong Rental Demand | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Lake & Golf View | ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Listing | Multiple Units | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
2,862 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Al Seef 2, JLT | Marina & City Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,650 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,819 AED/sqft
|
Everest Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Building Specialist | Maids Room | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,915 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Options Available | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,979 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Goldcrest Views 2 JLT | Marina & Downt... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment for Sale in Dubai Arch Tower, Jumeir... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 820,000
2,001 AED/sqft
|
Beyond Casa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHILLER FREE | VACANT | UPGRADED | MARINA VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,542 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Premium Quality | Mid Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Unit | Premium Living | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 2,363,777
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | No Notice Served | Low Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Resale | Corner Unit | Top Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,780,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Premium Amenities | Stylish Apartment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 2,851,000
2,274 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BHK |Spacious | Prime Area | Well Maintained | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | No Eviction Notice | Low Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Gulf Life Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vacant Spacious Fully Furnished | With Maids Room | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Divine Homes Real Estate
|
— |