Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
High Floor | Largest Layout | Sea & Lake Views | Rented
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster U
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,967 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,576 AED/sqft
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
Ghulam Rasool
14 Series | Prime Location | Multiple Options
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 813 sqft
AED 1,885,000
2,319 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Owen Morrison
MOTIVATED SELLER | VACANT | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster O
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,015 sqft
AED 1,375,000
1,355 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Radhika Mody
HGH ROI | CLOSE TO METRO | SOUGHT-AFTER LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,667 sqft
AED 3,939,755
2,363 AED/sqft
Kingdom Properties
Ahmad Kaddah
+3 listings
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Marina Sky View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster C
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 770 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,689 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Maher Mahmoud
+1 listings
1BR| Upgraded Furnished Lake View Tower JLT | Pool & Lake Vi...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 855 sqft
AED 1,260,000
1,474 AED/sqft
Everest Homes Real Estate
Waqas Younas
+2 listings
Hot Deal | Pay 331 K | Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 414 sqft
AED 650,000
1,570 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Salah Selim
+1 listings
Handover soon | skyline views | 4060 payment plan
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 821 sqft
AED 2,233,818
2,721 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Rizvie Hameed
Mid Floor | Fully Furnished | Lake View
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 403 sqft
AED 1,100,000
2,730 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Thomas Poulson
+3 listings
Highly Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Rented
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster E
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 570 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,755 AED/sqft
SYGMA Real Estate
Umer Ghani
Highly Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Rented
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 408 sqft
AED 870,000
2,133 AED/sqft
SYGMA Real Estate
Umer Ghani
Upgraded Lake View | Fully Furnished | AED 1.43M
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 753 sqft
AED 1,430,000
1,899 AED/sqft
SYGMA Real Estate
Umer Ghani
Next to metro | Vacant | Well Maintained
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster U
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,979 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,440 AED/sqft
One Stop Realty Real Esta...
Debasree De .
+2 listings
Best Price | Well Maintained | Lake View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster E
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,724 sqft
AED 2,750,000
1,595 AED/sqft
SYGMA Real Estate
Umer Ghani
Apartment for sale in Gold Crest Views 1, JLT Cluster V
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,114 sqft
AED 1,780,000
1,598 AED/sqft
Huaxin Real Estate
Chunman Ruan
RENTED | HIGH FLOOR | BEST SERIES | PARTIAL LAKE VIEW
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,042 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,440 AED/sqft
Everest Homes Real Estate
Waqas Younas
Exquisite 1-Bedroom | Private Pool | Fully Upgraded & Furnis...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 753 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,726 AED/sqft
Prime Richmond Properties
Tolga Polat
Fully Upgraded & Fully Furnished| Modern Comfort | Prime Loc...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 753 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,726 AED/sqft
Prime Richmond Properties
Tolga Polat
Investor Deal | Great View | Middle Floor
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 793 sqft
AED 990,000
1,248 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Alina Sokolova-Sanas...
FULLY FURNISHED | Near Metro | Q4 2026 Handover
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 541 sqft
AED 1,460,000
2,699 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Nairoz Abo Karam
+8 listings
Renovated 2 bedroom apartment for sale
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,468 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,465 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Daryna Tsapenko
Luxury 2 bed! Flexible Payment plan | high Roi
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,667 sqft
AED 3,939,754
2,363 AED/sqft
Ajwa Properties
Imaan Zia
+4 listings
LUXURY / 2BEDROOM /FULLY FURNISHED/ HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,667 sqft
AED 3,939,754
2,363 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Zoe Kristine Lacanie...
+4 listings
Fully Furnished | Marina View | Vacant
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 979 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,430 AED/sqft
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
Aayushi Shah
Lowest Priced Investment Opt| More Units Avb
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 436 sqft
AED 650,000
1,490 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Craig English