| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lake View | Spacious Studio I Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 517 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 962 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,495 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fitted | Furnished | 1075Sqft | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,605 AED/sqft
|
Scope Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | High Floor | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury High-Floor 2BR | Smart Living | Prime JLT Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,629 AED/sqft
|
Evid Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Szr view | V O T | Huge | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Vacant | Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,201 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
4,543 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout 1 BHK | Close to Metro | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CONVERTED 2 BR | CLOSE TO METRO | VACANT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed Duplex | High Floor | Huge Layout | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 2,697 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Marina Skyline | Luxury | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,558 sqft |
AED 3,477,663
2,232 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | Middle Floor | Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
1 BR + Study | Fully Furnished A-Z | High Floor | Handover Q... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,335 AED/sqft
|
White Stag Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 BR Apartment | Vacant | For Sale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR+Study | 1,037 Sq Ft | Full Golf View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Upgraded | Lake view | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rented | Cash Investor Deal | Fixed Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished |Vacant on Transfer|Uptown View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR+Maids Room | Fully Furnished | Amazing View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vastu Unit| Lake and SZR View| Notice Served | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,044 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Private Pool | Luxury Living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,429 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME COMMUNITY LIVING I LARGE LAYOUT I NEAR METRO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Near Metro | Payment Plan | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
2,610 AED/sqft
|
Urban Bricks Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Studio | Near sobha metro | Easy Installments | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 541 sqft |
AED 1,560,793
2,885 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | GENUINE LISTING | MEADOWS VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
+3 listings |