| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Upgraded | High Floor | Desired Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Listing | Multiple Units | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
2,862 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
J P I Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Large Studio | Multiple Units | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
T R P E Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Armada Tower 3 | Marina & Downtown Vie... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Largest Layout | Sea & Lake Views | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,967 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Community Views | Unfurnished | Prime Area | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEAR TO METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | READY TO MOVE | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 594 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Furnished | VOT | 2 parking spots | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
2,808 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | High ROI | Layout That Makes Sense | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
STUDIO FRONT SIDE | OPEN GOLF VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 569,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
HBS Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | High ROI | Spacious Layout! | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 594 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Lifestyle Tower | Premium Finishes | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
2,798 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Spacious Layout | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,471 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,767 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Near Metro | Unfurnished | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Under OP | Private Pool | Jumeirah Islands | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive| Options Available| Ellington Specialist | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,436 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed + Maid + Private Pool | Marina Lifestyle | Fully Furni... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 1,970 sqft |
AED 5,111,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid + Private Pool | Marina Lifestyle | Fully Furni... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,773,000
2,484 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1 Bed + Office Or Maid | Marina Lifestyle | Fully Furnished... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,844,000
2,502 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Central Location I Decent Furnished 1 Bedroom Plus Study-Roo... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | 2BR | Handover Soon | Vastu | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marriott-Branded | 2BR Corner Unit | Handover Q2 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,499 sqft |
AED 4,018,000
2,680 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | JLT | Ideal for Investors | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 829,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MID FLOOR | COMMUNITY VIEW | LOW PRICE | 70/30 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,017 AED/sqft
|
Shiro Estate
|
+3 listings |