| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULL LAKE VIEW_HIGH FLOOR_NEXT TO METRO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 497 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed + Office Or Maid | Marina Lifestyle | Fully Furnished... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,481 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 2,020,000
2,506 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marriott Branded | Handover Q2 2027 | Saba 4 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,623 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move Unit In 6 Months | Duplex 4 Bed +Private Pool... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 3,359 sqft |
AED 9,627,000
2,866 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Uprgaded - Downstairs Duplex | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,119 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,312 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Icon Tower 1 JLT | Furnished | Marina... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex 5 Bed +Private Pool | Marina Lifestyle | Fully Furnis... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,753 sqft |
AED 15,037,000
2,614 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | NEAR METRO | FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,048 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHILLER FREE | SPACIOUS STUDIO | NEXT TO METRO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 819,999
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Kez Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Downtown City View | Dubai Arch... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,939 AED/sqft
|
Nexxis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Location I 1 Bedroom Plus Study-Room I 1 Parking Slo... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Min Walk to DMCC Metro St. I Decent Furnished Studio Flat | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf View | Furnished | Handover Q2 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,886 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move Unit In 6 Months | Duplex 5 Bed +Private Pool... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,753 sqft |
AED 15,066,000
2,619 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Uptown-Sea Views | 3Yrs Post Handover | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,913,000
2,546 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Luxury Apartment | Jumeirah Park View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 2,179,999
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Sky Diplomat Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | High ROI | Next-Level Studio Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,684 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | Islands View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,941,833
3,045 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Below Original Price | Exclusive | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | High Floor | | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,941 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Fully Furnished | OffPlan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Q3 2027 | Great Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 4,275,828
2,870 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | High ROI | Prime JLT Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Luxury Unit | Straight Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
3,474 AED/sqft
|
Urban Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |