| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Maid’s | Rented | High ROI | S3 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 2,475,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Lifestyle | Fully Furnished Smart Homes | Very Flexib... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 2,946,000
2,322 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Huge Layout | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant| Community View | Luxury Furniture | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,437 AED/sqft
|
Urban Bricks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | Exclusive | Best To Invest | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller|Prime Location|High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Property Zone Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Tower Specialist | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,621 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 2,351,777
2,422 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Unit | Premium Living | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 2,363,777
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Prime Location | Modern Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,394 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
December Handover | 40/60 Payment | Next to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 538 sqft |
AED 1,591,118
2,958 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Vastu | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,031 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Urban Bricks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
7 Min Walk to Metro I Furnished 1 Bedroom Flat I 1 Parking S... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High floor | 1 year PHPP | Golf view | Fully furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Realty Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Studio | Golf View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location I Cosy 1 Bedroom Flat I Close to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 445 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Roi | Panoramic Views | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,583,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | JLT | Ideal for Investors | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan 1BR - Uptown & Sea View - Diamondz | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,902,000
2,549 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Beach Views | Genuine Resale | North Tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 3,870,000
2,723 AED/sqft
|
Barnes International Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Close to Metro | High Demand | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Unit - Off-Plan - Uptown & Sea View - Diamondz | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,922,000
2,559 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom + Pool - Diamondz - For Sale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,739,000
2,474 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Beach Access | Genuine Resale | Q3 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,489 sqft |
AED 3,920,000
2,633 AED/sqft
|
Barnes International Real...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid + Private Pool | Marina Lifestyle | Fully Furni... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,687,000
2,427 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+4 listings |