| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Full Lake Views | Duplex | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Large Unit | Rented | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Iconic High-Rise Luxury | Panoramic Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 8,291,000
2,591 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furniture | Island View | Panoramic Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,754 sqft |
AED 14,989,000
2,605 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Marina Views | Multiple Units | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Midas Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive| Corner Unit | Low Floor | Appliances | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,555 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Largest Studio | Fully Furnished | High Quality | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 631 sqft |
AED 1,553,017
2,461 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready to move in | High floor | Large balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,419 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Fully Furnished | Lake View | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
2,531 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Exceptional Amenities | Maid Room | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,135 sqft |
AED 6,461,828
3,027 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury Amenities | Maid Room | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,135 sqft |
AED 6,275,828
2,939 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Quality Finishes | Lifestyle Centric | Maid Room | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,133 sqft |
AED 6,547,828
3,070 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed | Top Class Amenities | Maid Room | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,134 sqft |
AED 6,647,828
3,115 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Panoramic windows | Cornet unit | Vacant in February | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Signature Brand | Luxury Furnished | Reserve Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 4,142,150
2,485 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | High Floor | Luxury Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 4,392,828
2,948 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Highest Floor | Unobstructed View | Maid Room | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,222 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Designed for Modern Living | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW STUDIO | SMART HOME FEATURES | SHEIKH ZAYED FACING... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,574 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | FULLY UPGRADED | GARDEN VIEWS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 653 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
3,139 AED/sqft
|
Williams International Re...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Fully Furnished | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Amber Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1BR APARTMENT IN ME DO RE 2 TOWER IN JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,230 sqft |
AED 2,563,000
2,084 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
30 Series | Golf Course View | Handover | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Signature Waterfront & Skyline Panoramas | 7–9% | JLT Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 619 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price I Motivated Seller I Funished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,521 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |