Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury Studio | Fully Furnished | Investment Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 401 sqft
AED 1,150,000
2,871 AED/sqft
Your Homes Real Estate
Michelle Felix
Converted 2 Bed | Vacant | Higher Floor
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 775 sqft
AED 990,000
1,277 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahm...
+1 listings
Lake View | High ROI | Rented | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 806 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,427 AED/sqft
E H Properties
Mohaad Suhail Laique...
Beach Views | North Tower | More Units Available
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 958 sqft
AED 2,600,000
2,714 AED/sqft
Barnes International Real...
Lorraine Soulier
High Floor | Spacious Layout | Close to Amenities
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,228 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,425 AED/sqft
Bluechip Real Estate
Prema Vinay Sharma
+2 listings
2BR with Pool - Diamondz by Danube - Sale
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,107 sqft
AED 2,694,000
2,434 AED/sqft
Joya Properties
Bisera Paskal
+5 listings
Upgraded 1BR | Park View | Ready to move |
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster O
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,015 sqft
AED 1,525,000
1,502 AED/sqft
Muhammad Humanyon Real Es...
Muhammad Hammad Huma...
VACANT | NICELY FURNISHED | MID FLOOR
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 708 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,695 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Olga Vladimirova
+1 listings
Vacant on Transfer | 2Bed + Maid | Prime Location
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,495 sqft
AED 3,480,000
2,328 AED/sqft
Huaxin Real Estate
Yasir Baig
+1 listings
Aston Martin Interiors | High Floor | Below OP
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 400 sqft
AED 999,950
2,500 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Nataliia Slyvka
+2 listings
High Floor | Q3 2027 | Great Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,135 sqft
AED 6,051,828
2,835 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Ellena Tristram
+1 listings
RESALE| 2BR+M in North Tower| Jumeirah Island View
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,680 sqft
AED 4,290,000
2,553 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Rami Arabi
+4 listings
Investor Deal | 1BR | Community View | Mercer House
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 958 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,610 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Nina Ovcharova
Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 403 sqft
AED 650,000
1,613 AED/sqft
Housess Global Real Estat...
Jialun Xu
+4 listings
Mid Floor | Spacious Layout | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 854 sqft
AED 1,499,000
1,755 AED/sqft
WIZI Properties
Maksim Golovnia
Meadows View | Full Lake View | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Y
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,283 sqft
AED 1,960,000
1,528 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Anmar Alymani
Exclusive | High Floor | Ready Soon
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 994 sqft
AED 2,300,000
2,314 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Husain Pochee
Golf View | Mid Floor | Handover Soon | PHPP
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 739 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,624 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Elvira Sharshenaliev...
+3 listings
Investor Deal | Spacious 2BR | JLT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,347 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,522 AED/sqft
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
Mariia Denysiuk
+1 listings
Investors Deal | Luxury Tower | Amazing View
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 794 sqft
AED 2,700,000
3,400 AED/sqft
Property Zone Real Estate
Sunita Singh
+2 listings
Lake View | Upgraded 1 bed | Vacant Unit
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 831 sqft
AED 1,299,999
1,564 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
Spacious 1BR | Green Lakes S1 | Sale
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 979 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,635 AED/sqft
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
Mariia Denysiuk
+6 listings
HIGH FLOOR | MARINA SKYLINE VIEW | FULLY RENOVATED
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 509 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,966 AED/sqft
Elovia Real Estate
Valeria Fedorova
Balcony Plus Pool | High Floor | Marina View
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,050 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,380 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Imen Mathlouthi
+2 listings
Resale Unit | Beachfront Living | Uptown JLT
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 940 sqft
AED 2,550,000
2,713 AED/sqft
Barnes International Real...
Lorraine Soulier
+2 listings