| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine Resale | Smart Home | Skyline View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 590 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,881 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great ROI | Open View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Urban Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Lake View | Furnished | Large Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Lake View | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
RESALE Vastu Corner 3BR w/ Lake Islands View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,133 sqft |
AED 5,689,888
2,667 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Chiller Free | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Urban Bricks Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom + Maid Room | Fully Upgraded | High Floor | Spacio... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
One Direction Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | City Views | Luxury Finishes | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,550 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RESALE | Studio Below Primary Market | Open View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 513 sqft |
AED 1,448,850
2,822 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | PHPP | High Floor | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Beautiful Lake View | Spacious |Potential High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED & UPGRADED | 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Lake Marina View | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | High floor | Close to metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED | FULLY FURNISHED | CLOSE TO METRO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 937 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 4BR Sky Villa | Private Pool | Aston Martin-ins... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 3,360 sqft |
AED 9,627,000
2,866 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant Soon | Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TRIPLE ASPECT | BIGGEST UNIT | FULL SKYLINE VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,739 sqft |
AED 7,250,000
4,169 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK | With Balcony | Near Metro | Park View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner and Top Unit | PHPP | Rare Opportunity | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Hot Deal | Ready to Transfer | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Completion Q3 2027 | 70/30 PP | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,134 sqft |
AED 6,285,828
2,945 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive unit | Prime location | Lake view | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULL LAKE VIEW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS AVAILABLE | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 2,199,900
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | PHPP | Golden Visa | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |