| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Lake View | Semi Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Top Class Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Lake View | Vacant Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Lake Views | Maids Room | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,413 sqft |
AED 2,485,000
1,759 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Prime Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 962 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
DLVB Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bed | 9% ROI | Renovated | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 445 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,843 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Furnished Unit | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS | SEA & LAKE VIEW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,799,990
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MBL RES | | SEA & LAKE VIEW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,799,990
2,397 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | MID FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1BHK | Rented | Vaastu Compliant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | High ROI | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,076 AED/sqft
|
Cosmos Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Next to Metro | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MBL 1BED | | SEA & LAKE VIEW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,333 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Space | Lake & Skyline Views | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
— |
|
|
MBL RESIDENCE | SPACIOUS | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,799,990
2,293 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed + Maids | Duplex | Next to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 2,696 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Private Pool | Furnished | High ROI |Re... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Velnix Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Unit | Q1 2026 | Ellington Specialist | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,649,990
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgrade Living | Worth Buying | Investment | Ready | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Stanford Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | High Floor | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,248,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Well-Maintained | Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Golf Course Side | 2 year PHPP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1 Bedroom | Type B | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |