| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Skyline Living | Prime Amenities | ROI Potential | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,597 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,505 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom + Maid for Sale | Fully Furnished | Lake View | Sp... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,799,999
1,689 AED/sqft
|
One Direction Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf course views | Furnished | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Elite Palm Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Returns | Smart Living | ROI Assured | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,500,770
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | MODERN LAYOUT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Fortress Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Smart | Premium Design | Modern Value | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,480,750
2,291 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Magnificent Large 1BR | Full Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP |Studio | Iconic JLT Lake View | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Post Handover | Furnished | Near Metro | Op Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Lake View | VOT | High Floor 1Bed | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Open View | Vacant on Transfer | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Buckingham Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marriott Residences JLT / Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) / Dubai | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 2,466,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
Bait Ansar Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open House | Vacant | 1 Bedroom Apartment | High Floor | Cit... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
2,076 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI 2BR | Prime JLT | Investor Deal | April Handover | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,527 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
With Payment Plan | Furnished | OffPlan property | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Below OP | High Floor 34th Floor | Best View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,491,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Golf View | Close to OP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | Brand New | Top Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 5,952 sqft |
AED 27,000,000
4,536 AED/sqft
|
Urban Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Huge 2BR Unit | Well Maintained | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 2,025,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Resale | High ROI | Upgraded Studio | Lake Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,998 AED/sqft
|
Smart Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Rented | Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Hotel Amenities | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,289 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Near Metro | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished 1 Bed | Concorde Tower JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
MK Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living| Prime Location| 04 Series | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |