| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Huge Layout | High ROI | Under Market Price Per SQFT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,437 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
765 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4 Bedroom in the Sky | PAYMENT TERM | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 8,320,000
2,600 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Close to Metro | Brand NEW APARTMENT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 2,799,999
2,301 AED/sqft
|
Darvash Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Area Specialist | Luxury | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 3,190,000
2,669 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High-Demand Duplex | Great Returns | More Opts Avb | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 542 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location| MidFloor| Modern Finish| Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Total Area: 1,145 SQFT | Rare Investment | Storage | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Full Lake View | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 bedroom Deluxe | High floor | Islands view | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,264 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake View | 3 Min to Metro | Big Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT | VASTU COMPLIANT | UPGRADED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,978 sqft |
AED 3,775,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Branded Residences | Top Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,857 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | High Floor | Branded Residences | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,976 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
SELLING OP | 1% PP | Twin Studios Opportunity | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,153,000
2,752 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Prime Location | Multiple Options | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
15th Floor | Skyline View | Type A1 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
2,278 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Uptown & Sea View | Modern Living | Lowest Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,348 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Furnished | Easy payment Plan | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,499 sqft |
AED 3,316,777
2,213 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Ready To Move In | Best Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
MTH Properties
|
— |
|
|
3Bedroom + Maid | Vacant Soon | Semi Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,950 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Diamondz by Danube – Fully Furnished Apartment in JLT, Dubai | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,099,888
2,625 AED/sqft
|
Aimal Mazidi Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom |1 min walk from Metro | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,898,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
MK Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious| Prime Location| Genuine Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
2,451 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished-Handover Soon-Near Metro-High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Lake Views | Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |