| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | Ready ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,049,999
1,165 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS | RESALE | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 979,000
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
OPEN VIEWS | WELL MAINTAINED | SPACIOUS AND BRIGHT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 961 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Glass | 1Bhk + Store | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART LAYOUT | SPACIOUS | BRIGHT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 961 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant | Premium Corner Living |High-Floor Luxury | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,010 sqft |
AED 4,899,999
2,438 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Quick Connectivity | Best Offer | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Studio Apartment | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,918 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Genuine Resale | Close to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Distress deal Fully Furnished Studio | Golf View | Highest R... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | SKYLINE VIEW | SPACIOUS 3BR | PREMIUM | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Arbore Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Multiple Units | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom + Maid | Spacious & Brighter Unit | With Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,281 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
921 AED/sqft
|
One Direction Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Top Layout | Higher Floor | Chiller Free | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 1,649,999
1,413 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
3BHK+POOL/SEA VIEW LIVING/FURNISHED/ONLY 1%MONTHLY | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below OP | High Floor | Distress Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 890,000
2,220 AED/sqft
|
Morgan's International Re...
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | High Floor | OP Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,827,828
2,004 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded & Furnished Large Studio in JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 895,000
2,154 AED/sqft
|
White Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEAUTIFULLY FURNISHED | UPGRADED I 2 BED DUPLEX | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,722 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
JLT Skyline Side | 2BHK | Simplex | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 3,212,777
2,155 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS I PRIME LOCATION I HIGH ROI I EXCLUSIVE | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
2,579 AED/sqft
|
Arbore Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf Courses View | Fully Furnished | Enquire Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ELLINGTON | 1Br | High floor | Q1 2026 Handover | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM VIEW I HIGH ROI I HIGH FLOOR I STUDIO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,506 AED/sqft
|
Arbore Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GOLF VIEW | BEST FOR INVESTMENT | LOWER PRICE | HIGHER ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+5 listings |