| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Marina Skyline and SZR View | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
IZKA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner 2 Bedroom Apartment | Fully Furnished | Pool Access |... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,709,000
2,447 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Investment | Great ROI | Park Views | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Close to Metro | Tenanted | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The Jewel of JLT: Luxury Residences in Diamondz by Danube |... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
Dwello Dreams Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living| Private Pool | Spacious 2 Bedroom | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,387 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious 1 Bedroom | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views | Best Layout | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
3,395 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chic Studio Apartment | Diamondz by Danube | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
2,775 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Park & Lake View | Corner layout | Good condition | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Lake View | Big Terrace | | Upgraded | plu... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 5,508 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
490 AED/sqft
|
One Direction Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | High ROI | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Stratt Signature Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Investment | Spacious Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 799,999
1,663 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VASTU COMPLIANT | LAKE VIEW | LOW FLOOR | RENTED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,979 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BHK with Maids and Storage | Balcony | Parking | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,397 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom| MBL Signature JLT | Lake & Marina Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 2,261,507
2,480 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | 0 Commission | Cash bonus | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,765 sqft |
AED 12,865,000
2,232 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Lake View | Mid floor | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 987,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to metro | Tenanted | Corner unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing View | DISTRESS | Motivated seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,703 AED/sqft
|
Top Address City Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Prime Location | Large Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Renovated and Upgraded | Vacant | Great Community | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
Lake View|Payment plan|Handover Soon|Spacious Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,752 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Penthouse + Maid|Vastu Compliance|Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 2,548 sqft |
AED 3,575,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Partial lake View| Post Handover PP| Handover soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,981 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |