| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | Near Metro | Q4 2026 Handover | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,735 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 1 Bedroom | Marina Skyline Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Jumeirah Islands View | Mid Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,140 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Golf Course View | High Floor | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded & Furnished I Near Marina mall I Investor dea... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,262 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Gate For Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VIP FURNISHED WITH EID PRIZE_SKYLINE VIEW_HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 614 sqft |
AED 1,465,940
2,389 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Panoramic Views | Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
4,498 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom | Upgraded &Furnished | Available | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Icon Tower 1 Lake & Sea View... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
M A P Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PANORAMIC VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | UPGRADED APARTMENT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
4,091 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1BHK | Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Vacant soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO_FULLY FURNISHED_LAKE VIEW_CORNER UNIT_13% ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 619 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BR Apartment | Stunning Lake View | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Gorgeous Layout w/ Partial Islands View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,903,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning | Luxurious Unit | Islands View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,879,000
2,239 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Reduced Price | VOT | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,199 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,501 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Vacant | Exclusive | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Studio | Multiple Options | Good Investment Opportu... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 513 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,729 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAKEFRONT LIVING | STYLISH 1BR | WALK TO METRO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,275 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment for Resale | Luxury Living | High ROI |... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,516 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Community View | No Mortgage | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACANT |MARINA SKYLINE VIEW | READY TO MOVE | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf View | Fully Furnished | PHPP | Hot Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RENTED | MARINA SKYLINE VIEW | MIDFLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
— |