| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High-Floor 3BR Apartment | Rented | Balcony | Huge Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Premium Rise Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Rare 2BR Duplex in the Iconic Uptown Tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,054 sqft |
AED 11,750,000
5,721 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant in June | 1BR for Sale | Next to DMCC Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Newage Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | Four Bedroom | Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 4,127 sqft |
AED 7,750,000
1,878 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
2BED + Maids | Ready ROI | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant|Partial Lake view|Furnished|Close to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | High Rental Income | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 839,999
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Monarch Hill Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing View | Near Handover | Maids Room | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,710 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lake Facing - 2BR Hall (3Baths) Ready To Move In | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
GREEN ROCK REAL ESTATE
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Tenanted | Marina Skyline View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | CLOSED KITCHEN | NEGOTIABLE | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Level Residence | Fully Furnished | Two Parking Spaces | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
2,808 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2Bed + Maids | Green Lakes S1 | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tenanted Until June 22 | Lake & Downtown View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
West Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Renovated 1 BR | Designer Furnished | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant|Upgraded|3bed plus maids|High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,797 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAKE VIEW | BALCONY | FURNISHED | RENTED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Premium Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High floor | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,962,932
2,435 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Prime location | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,457 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,848 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR + Study | Large Layout | Ready to Move | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 2,149,999
2,413 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
100% Lake Facing - 1BR Hall (2Baths) | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
GREEN ROCK REAL ESTATE
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 2Br+Study | Vacant | Park View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Original Price | Exclusive | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Spacious | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
2,629 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+4 listings |