| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Converted Studio | Fully Upgraded | Turn Key | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Studio | Golf View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Fully Furnished | Multiple Units | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Central Location I Decent Furnished 1 Bedroom Plus Study-Roo... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Handover Q4 2026 | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,283 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Skyline Views | Near Metro | Low Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Premium Quality | HO 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,712,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 BR | Prime Location | Cash Only | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 648,000
1,012 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Decent Furnished 1 Bedroom Flat I 7 Min Walk to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Unfurnised | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake Views | High Floor | Furnished | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Q3 2027 | Great Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,135 sqft |
AED 6,051,828
2,835 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | NEAR METRO | FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,048 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Lake View | Negotiable | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,189,999
1,623 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Beautiful View I 1 Bedroom Flat | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Payment Plan | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,307 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Furnished | Balcony View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 2BR+Maid | Green Lakes S1 | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Q3 2027 | Great Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,590 sqft |
AED 6,879,828
2,656 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Q3 2027 | Great Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 4,406,828
2,984 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Q3 2027 | Great Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,569 sqft |
AED 6,154,828
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Beautiful View | Vastu Compliant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
— |
|
|
Meadows View | Full Lake View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move Unit In 6 Months | Duplex 5 Bed +Private Pool... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,753 sqft |
AED 15,066,000
2,619 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lake View | high Floor | Close to Metro | Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |