| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High-Floor Luxury W JLT | 36 month Post Handover P | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,944 AED/sqft
|
Family Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | High Floor |Marina Skyline view |Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Prime Location | Resale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Spacious Apartment | Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,950 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Townsend Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Payment Plan | Mid Floor | Corner | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,172 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant On Transfer| Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HGH ROI | CLOSE TO METRO | SOUGHT-AFTER LOCATION | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 3,939,755
2,363 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | MARINA & JLT VIEW | SEMI-FURNISHED | Q4 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
2,232 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Signature Brand | Luxury Furnished | Reserve Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 3,519,279
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 4,115,336
2,469 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
One Stop Realty Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High floor | Selling at OP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | Golf Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Aston Martin 1BR JLT | Q2 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,680,800
2,281 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Lake View | Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom + Maids | Vacant | Vastu | Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,478 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Finishes | 1 Bed + Study | Panoramic Golf Course View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 2,249,999
2,123 AED/sqft
|
Area Experts Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best layout | Panoramic Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 600 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | Designer Furnished | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu Compliant | Huge Balcony | Upgraded Flooring | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Prime Location | Modern Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,394 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | NICELY FURNISHED | MID FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Furnished Studio | Lake & Skyline Views | Prime JLT... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,210,000
2,895 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Most Spacious Layout | Mid Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED & UPGRADED | 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Vanguard Real Estate
|
— |