Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Burj Al Arab and Golf Course View | Exclusive
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 890 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,461 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Adel Niar
Rare Large 1 Bedroom | Lake View | Chiller Free
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster H
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,432 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,222 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Abdullah Altayeh
Spacious |Multiple Option Available |Negotiable
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 851 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,351 AED/sqft
Aurantius Real Estate
Fatemeh Heydari
High Floor | 2 Balconies | Vacant | Enquire Now
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster M
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 810 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,235 AED/sqft
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
Myka Eisma
City Skyline View | High Floor | Furnished
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster K
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 879 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,991 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Anna Uralova
Exclusive| High floor| closed kitchen| car Park
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 409 sqft
AED 750,000
1,833 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Local
Sana Hajjar
+4 listings
Spacious | Rented | High Flr| Marina Skyline View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 560 sqft
AED 975,000
1,742 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Urvashi Sidhapara
Two Bedrooms | Vacant | Lake view
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,320 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,477 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Joe Corbould
+2 listings
Motivated Seller | 1 Bed | Aston Martin Branded
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 737 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,307 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ashish Nashikkar
+1 listings
02 Series | High Floor | Premium Quality
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 928 sqft
AED 1,799,000
1,938 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Yuri Pavlikhin
+5 listings
Prime Location I Furnished 1 Bedroom Flat I 1 Parking Slot
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 445 sqft
AED 750,000
1,685 AED/sqft
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
Sabrina Z. Khaidarzo...
+1 listings
Prime Location I Furnished 1 Bedroom Flat I 1 Parking Slot
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 450 sqft
AED 650,000
1,446 AED/sqft
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
Sabrina Z. Khaidarzo...
Furnished | High Floor | Best Price | Q4 2027
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 419 sqft
AED 999,999
2,386 AED/sqft
Platinum Square Real Esta...
David Lehotsky
BEST PRICE |BED |MAID | HIGH FLOOR | VACANT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,149 sqft
AED 3,749,999
1,745 AED/sqft
Magnus Properties
Manish Serai
+1 listings
Handover Soon | Close To OP | Luxury
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,310 sqft
AED 2,920,000
2,229 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Arundeep Johal
Balcony Plus Pool | High Floor | Marina View
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,050 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,380 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Imen Mathlouthi
+2 listings
Premium Furnished | Prime Location | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 418 sqft
AED 1,050,000
2,512 AED/sqft
Allegiance Real Estate
Sana Sohail
+2 listings
STYLISH 1BHK | MODERN LIVING | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster M
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 747 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,606 AED/sqft
Enlighten Properties
Yelizaveta Marulina
+2 listings
Fully Furnished | Next to Metro | Lake View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 459 sqft
AED 830,000
1,808 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Abdul Faheem
+1 listings
Investment | Luxury | Panoramic Views
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,574 sqft
AED 5,500,000
3,494 AED/sqft
White & Co
Neil MacLean
Emirates hills & lake view premium units | 30/70pp
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 914 sqft
AED 2,397,563
2,623 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Rizvie Hameed
+4 listings
VACANT | SPACIOUS | NEAR TO PARK
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,321 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,476 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Sheetal Sureen
+2 listings
JLT Prime Deal | Near Metro | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 501 sqft
AED 600,000
1,198 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Muhammad Yahya
Luxury 2 Bedroom | High Floor | Brand New Tower in JLT
Apartments Ready Orra The Embankment
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,500 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,067 AED/sqft
Canary Island Properties
Rishabh Shah
+1 listings
VACANT | NICELY FURNISHED | MID FLOOR
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 708 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,695 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Olga Vladimirova
+1 listings