Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Sleek Design|Prime Address|World-Class Amenities
Apartments Off-plan W Residences
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,745 sqft
AED 4,435,000
2,541 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Tina Tzoneva
Lake View | High Floor | Spacious | Vacant
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,167 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,671 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Karl Srour
+1 listings
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | HOT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 968 sqft
AED 2,250,000
2,324 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Aya Ahmed Rahmy Abba...
Top Floor | Elegant 1 Bedroom | Furnished
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster K
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 879 sqft
AED 2,150,000
2,446 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Quin Diep
Full Lake View | High Floor | Maids Room
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Y
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,496 sqft
AED 2,280,000
1,524 AED/sqft
Range International Prope...
Lester Verma
Spacious | High Floor | Luxurious
Apartments Ready The Residences JLT (Taj)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,547 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,133 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Arundeep Johal
HIGH FLOOR | JUMEIRAH ISLANDS VIEW | RENTED
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 804 sqft
AED 2,670,000
3,321 AED/sqft
F P M S T G Real Estate
Eldar Mamedov
Beach View | Investor Deal | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 940 sqft
AED 2,390,000
2,542 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Samer Soliman
+3 listings
Brand New | High Floor | Islands View
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 967 sqft
AED 2,941,833
3,042 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Aleksandr Vereshchag...
PRiME LOCATiON I VACANT UNiT I HiGH ROi
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 888 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,295 AED/sqft
White Sand Real Estate Ma...
JAWAID AHMED SYED
+2 listings
Best Layout | Middle Floor | Vacant On Transfer
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster P
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,199 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,417 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahm...
Converted to 2br | Lake View | Upgraded
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,415 sqft
AED 2,249,999
1,590 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Oliver Le Gallez
Rented | Close to Metro | 2 BR+Maids Room
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,613 sqft
AED 2,550,000
1,581 AED/sqft
White & Co
Shravya Khatokar
+1 listings
Upgraded | Smart Home | Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,218 sqft
AED 5,200,000
2,344 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Arundeep Johal
Below OP | Furnished Studio | PHPP | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 407 sqft
AED 930,000
2,285 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Dilan Irgat
Investor Deal | Spacious 2BR | JLT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,347 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,522 AED/sqft
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
Mariia Denysiuk
+1 listings
Park view | Best Layout | Balcony | Investment Apt
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster P
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 828 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,389 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Arzoo Rupareliya
+3 listings
Prime Location | Genue Resale |Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster K
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 785 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,038 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Jakhongir Komiljonov
Off Plan Resale | Handover end 2026 | Fully paid
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 640 sqft
AED 630,000
985 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Nina Pekina
December Handover | 40/60 Payment | Next to Metro
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 538 sqft
AED 1,591,118
2,958 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Siddhant Sanjay Chav...
+3 listings
INVESTOR DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | MID FLOOR
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 386 sqft
AED 530,000
1,373 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Devendra Swami Gowda
+2 listings
BIG | MODERN | BRIGHT | SPACIOUS 1 BED
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster X (Jumeirah Bay Towers)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 976 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,434 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Sheetal Sureen
+5 listings
Investor Deal | Community View | Mercer House
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 958 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,610 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Nina Ovcharova
High Floor | Lake View | High ROI | Furnished
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 383 sqft
AED 740,000
1,932 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Meshreky Ibrahem Mes...
Spacious | 2BR + Maid | Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,613 sqft
AED 2,550,000
1,581 AED/sqft
Together Real Estate Brok...
Osama EL Sawy
+1 listings