Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious | High floor | Close to metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,228 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,425 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Faridudeen Mohammed...
+2 listings
Marriott Branded | Handover Q2 2027 | Saba 4
Apartments Off-plan Marriott Residences JLT
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,029 sqft
AED 2,699,000
2,623 AED/sqft
M I R A International - T...
Denis Kazaryan
SELLING OP | 1% PP | Rare TWIN option Available
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 418 sqft
AED 1,153,000
2,759 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Laura Almoukov
+4 listings
Full Lake View | Phpp | Low Floor | Multiple Units
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 385 sqft
AED 580,000
1,505 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Abdullah Altayeh
+1 listings
Great Investment | Furnished | OffPlan Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 580,000
1,398 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahm...
+6 listings
Prime location | Branded residence | Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 737 sqft
AED 1,574,000
2,136 AED/sqft
Savoir Prive Properties
Adriana Sekulichka
Golf-Side Living | Close to Metro | Handover 2027
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 660,000
1,589 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Olga Kara
+4 listings
Light Filled Unit | Park and Community | VOT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 979 sqft
AED 1,135,000
1,159 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Diana Berro
+2 listings
ELEGANT LIVING| PREMIUM QUALITY | MID FLOOR
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 931 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,987 AED/sqft
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
Zubair Khokar
+1 listings
Upgraded 1BED | Luxury Finishing | Vacant
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 719 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,530 AED/sqft
Griffin Properties
Faizan Ahmed
Hotel Amenities | Near Metro | Spacious
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 750 sqft
AED 1,500,000
2,000 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Samer Soliman
+1 listings
Sky Villa Living in JLT | Luxury 3BR + Huge Terrace | Prime...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 3,151 sqft
AED 5,000,000
1,587 AED/sqft
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
Dounia Fadi
CONVERTED 2 BR | CLOSE TO METRO | VACANT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 979 sqft
AED 1,199,000
1,225 AED/sqft
Vanguard Real Estate
Tamila Kiria
Furnished | Scenic Views | Nearby Metro | Spacious
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 774 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,615 AED/sqft
Think Realty Real Estate
Kashif Ali Bukhari
+1 listings
Lovely Unit with View | Bright | Spacious
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster X (Jumeirah Bay Towers)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 820,000
1,976 AED/sqft
Golden Wave Properties
Mazhar Shahzad
1 Bedroom | Rented | Balcony | Low Floor
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster K
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 752 sqft
AED 1,599,999
2,128 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Aadil Siddiqui
+3 listings
Prime Location- Lake View- High Projected ROI
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 560,000
1,350 AED/sqft
Joya Properties
Nabeel Hammudeh
+1 listings
Ready to Move | Duplex | Furnished | Marina View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,347 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,373 AED/sqft
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
Joshua Cormack
LAKE VIEW | SPACIOUS | FULLY FURNISHED 1BR
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster H
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 825 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,576 AED/sqft
Capital Western Real Esta...
Fathima Ziaulla
+1 listings
Highest floor | Open offers | Type B
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 912 sqft
AED 1,827,828
2,004 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Ilya
+2 listings
1BR |Fitted Kitchen | Partial Lake-Community View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 980 sqft
AED 1,550,000
1,582 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Vivek Singh
Spacious Layout | Low Floor | VOT | Prime Location
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 901 sqft
AED 1,149,000
1,275 AED/sqft
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
Paul Angeles
+1 listings
High floor | Close to metro | High ROI
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster C
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 374 sqft
AED 750,000
2,005 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Faridudeen Mohammed...
Corner and Top Unit | PHPP | Rare Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,073 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,491 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Laura Almoukov
+5 listings
Re-Sale | Great Location | Fully Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 800 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,438 AED/sqft
XO Property
Matthew Lever
+2 listings