| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Golf Course View | Prime Location | Modern Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,394 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | JLT | Ideal for Investors | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 829,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | PHPP | Golden Visa | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Skyline And Golf Course View | Phpp | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Multiple Option Available | Negotiable | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to DMCC | Tenanted | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP | High Floor | Large Layout | Multiple Units | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 2,049,000
2,246 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Tower | Branded Residences | Skyline Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 2,298,573
2,590 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Phpp | Lake View | High Floor | Multiple Options | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Genuine Sale | Q3 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 555 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline Haven | Stylish Studio | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vastu Complliant | Upgraded | Panoramic View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,910 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Top Floor | Corner Unit | Stunning Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,203 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VOT| Upgraded Bathroom | No Balcony |Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Strong ROI Opportunity | Prestigious Address | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Private Pool | Diamondz by Danube, JLT | Uptown + Sea... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 2,721,000
2,456 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Lake View | High Floor | Below OP | Motivated | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Fully Furnished | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,475 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | High-Floor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,229 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout 1 BHK | Close to Metro | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf-Side Living | Corner Unit | Close to Metro | HO 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 1,845,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Spacious Studio I Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 517 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,174,000
2,809 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Investor Deal | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Highest Floor Unit | Best Price | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
— |