| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sky Villa + Pool | Furnished by Aston Martin | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,754 sqft |
AED 15,037,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | Plus Maids Room | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,206 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Signature 4BR + Private Pool in Diamondz by Danube | 1970 Sq... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 1,970 sqft |
AED 5,098,000
2,588 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ultra Signature 4BR Apartment with Private Pool in Diamondz... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 1,970 sqft |
AED 5,341,000
2,711 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Meadows View | Full Lake View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 1,960,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready 4BR Apartment with Private Pool in Diamondz by Danube... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 1,972 sqft |
AED 5,345,000
2,710 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 4BR Sky Residence with Private Pool in Diamondz... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 1,970 sqft |
AED 5,219,000
2,649 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ONLY 1%MONTHLY/FULLY FURNISHED/UPTOWN AND SEA VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,917,000
2,551 AED/sqft
|
Bhive Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
2 BEDROOM + MAIDS | FAB VIEWS | SPACIOUS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,026 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Luxury finish | EXCELLENT ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 899,990
2,045 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | High Floor | Area Expert | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,320 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant| Maids Room | High Floor | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
District Specialist | Resale | Beach View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
2,542 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Signature Brand | Luxury Furnished | Reserve Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 4,084,526
2,450 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Iconic Tower | Spectacular Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
3,489 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tower Specialist | Resale | Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,342 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | SEA VIEW | INVESTORS DEAL | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,917,000
2,553 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Investment | Spacious Unit | Area Specialist | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,009,999
1,121 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Good Investment opportunity | High ROI | Vibrant Community | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
B S International Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
MARINA & JLT VIEW | SEMI-FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
2,241 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VASTU COMPLAINT | NO OBSTRUCTION | LAKE VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Selling at OP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,827,828
2,004 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2 BR | Lake View | High floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,601,000
2,350 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Full Lake view | Luxury Furnished | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 2,333,257
2,845 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Strong Returns | Modern Living | Investment Focus | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,721,700
2,293 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+1 listings |