Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Ready to Move | Studio Apartment | Lake Terrace
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 489 sqft
AED 1,090,000
2,229 AED/sqft
Water Edge Real Estate
Abu Ahmed Kamal
+1 listings
High-Floor 3BR Apartment | Goldcrest Views 2 | Community & S...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,654 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,602 AED/sqft
E V H Real Estate
Sadiq Rizvi
+1 listings
Rented| High Floor| Lake view| 2BR + Maids Room
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Y
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,496 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,337 AED/sqft
Enara Properties
Nidhi Dahiya
+4 listings
Availabe Soon | Close to Metro | Open View
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,168 sqft
AED 1,550,000
1,327 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Husain Pochee
Rare With Full Lake View | Best Price
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 606,178
1,459 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Abdullah Altayeh
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | Mid Floor | New Tower
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster K
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 752 sqft
AED 1,550,000
2,061 AED/sqft
White & Co
Laura Linton
+1 listings
Luxury Living | Jumeirah Island View|Huge
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 815 sqft
AED 2,600,000
3,190 AED/sqft
White & Co
Neil MacLean
Full Park Views | 2 Parking | Expansive Apt
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster P
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,314 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,903 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Alaa Al Zuhairi
Furnished Studio | Me Do Re JLT | Balcony
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 448 sqft
AED 1,150,000
2,569 AED/sqft
E V H Real Estate
MUHAMMAD QASIM MUHAM...
Lake View | High Floor | Branded by Aston
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,552 sqft
AED 3,088,000
1,990 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Siddhant Sanjay Chav...
Brand New | Amazing View | Premium Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,050 sqft
AED 2,353,405
2,241 AED/sqft
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
Yuliya Mikrukova
+1 listings
Genuine Resale | Lake View | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 896 sqft
AED 1,170,000
1,306 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Husain Pochee
Exceptional Lake View | High Floor | Large Layout
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,381 sqft
AED 1,790,000
1,296 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Husain Pochee
1 Bedroom | Tenanted | Marina View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 716 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,606 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Joe Corbould
+1 listings
Prime Location | At Original Price | Multiple Unit
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 590 sqft
AED 1,374,828
2,330 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mohamed Yehia Zaki
+1 listings
Open Listing | Bright Studio | At Original Price
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 551 sqft
AED 1,343,828
2,439 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Leila Choughari
+1 listings
At Original Price | Multiple Unit | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 519 sqft
AED 1,239,828
2,389 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Leila Choughari
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Call Now
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster K
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 752 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,128 AED/sqft
Tanami Properties
Haris Murtaza
+3 listings
At Original Price | Multiple Unit | Open Listing
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 553 sqft
AED 1,342,828
2,428 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mohamed Yehia Zaki
+1 listings
OP Deal | Prime Location | Multiple Unit Available
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,493 sqft
AED 3,311,828
2,218 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Leila Choughari
Multiple Unit Available | Panoramic View | OP Deal
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,592 sqft
AED 3,636,828
2,284 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mohamed Yehia Zaki
FURNISHED | UPGRADED | MARINA VIEWS | CLOSE TO METRO
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 988 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,771 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Zoe Kristine Lacanie...
At Original Price | Prime Location | Open Listing
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,590 sqft
AED 5,879,828
2,270 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Leila Choughari
RENTED | FURNISHED | MARINA/LAKE VIEWS
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 991 sqft
AED 1,550,000
1,564 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Zoe Kristine Lacanie...
+2 listings
Large unit | VOT | Upgraded | Fully furnished
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,596 sqft
AED 3,799,000
2,380 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Arzoo Rupareliya
+2 listings