Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Off Plan | Fully Furnished | Lake View
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 395 sqft
AED 580,000
1,468 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Zhanna Bugaeva
+1 listings
FULLY FURNISHED | JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS | PHPP
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 420 sqft
AED 890,000
2,121 AED/sqft
Kingdom Properties
Ahmad Kaddah
VASTU COMPLAINT | MARINA VIEW | PREMIUM LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,419 sqft
AED 3,450,000
2,431 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Vanita Gupta
Breathtaking Sea and Skyline Views |Prime Location
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 930 sqft
AED 3,111,111
3,345 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Anastasia Chaikina
Luxury 2BR | Private Pool | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,050 sqft
AED 2,298,000
2,189 AED/sqft
White & Co
Kerri Anne Goode
+1 listings
High Floor | Premium Quality | Handover 2027
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,250 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,000 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Danila Iakimov
+1 listings
Well-Maintained | High ROI | Lake View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 851 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,586 AED/sqft
White & Co
Tyler Maxwell
DANUBE | Studio | Q2 2026 Handover | High floor
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 420 sqft
AED 1,150,000
2,740 AED/sqft
Continental Club Property
Andrey Zorin
Vacant | High floor | Unique larger bedrooms
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,352 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,960 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Nicholas Winter
Best Price | 2BR+Study | Furnished | Ready to Move
Apartments Ready Orra The Embankment
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,478 sqft
AED 3,150,000
2,131 AED/sqft
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
Muhamed Salam
+1 listings
1BED | Vastu Complaint | Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 831 sqft
AED 1,225,000
1,474 AED/sqft
Griffin Properties
Faizan Ahmed
GOLF VIEW | PHPP | FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 620,000
1,493 AED/sqft
Kingdom Properties
Ahmad Kaddah
+2 listings
Penthouse | High Floor | Jumeirah Island View
Penthouses Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 4 5,673 sqft
AED 24,500,000
4,319 AED/sqft
Nina Properties
Muhammad Nofil
Fully Furnished Luxury | Premium Layout | High ROI
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster H
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 743 sqft
AED 1,500,000
2,019 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Glory Awwad
+1 listings
Spacious 2 Bedroom Unit | with Store | Rented
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster M
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 970 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,392 AED/sqft
SYGMA Real Estate
Hamza Hamdani
Brand New | Luxury | Fully Furnished | JLT View
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,254 sqft
AED 2,631,000
2,098 AED/sqft
Nina Properties
Muhammad Nofil
Upgraded and Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | 2BHK
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,320 sqft
AED 2,350,000
1,780 AED/sqft
Griffin Properties
Shuja Ur Rehman
+1 listings
Large Layout W/ Storage | Vacant | Unfurnished
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 901 sqft
AED 1,149,999
1,277 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Rizvie Hameed
+3 listings
2 BEDROOM + MAIDS | FAB VIEWS | SPACIOUS
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster O
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 2,026 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,456 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Juhi Anand
Luxury | Investors Deal | Park View | Handover Dec
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,230 sqft
AED 2,557,000
2,079 AED/sqft
Nina Properties
Muhammad Nofil
+3 listings
BELOW OP | INVEST DEAL | BEST PRICE
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 876 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,826 AED/sqft
D D A Real Estate
Victor Slepets
+1 listings
Community View | 1BR | High ROI | Q3 2027
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 940 sqft
AED 2,520,000
2,681 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Nina Ovcharova
+2 listings
High Floor | Prime Location | Park View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 922 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,356 AED/sqft
SYGMA Real Estate
Umer Ghani
Well-kept and Vacant Studio | Mid floor | Armada 3
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster P
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 481 sqft
AED 800,000
1,663 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Samir Saleh
+4 listings
Smart Investment | 1BR | Q3 2037 | Mercer House
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 972 sqft
AED 2,535,000
2,608 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Nina Ovcharova