Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious Layout | 1BR | Community View | Q3 2027
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 940 sqft
AED 2,466,000
2,623 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Nina Ovcharova
+1 listings
FREEHOLD 2BR Apartment | High Floor | JLT Cluster A | Vacant...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 888 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,295 AED/sqft
White Sand Real Estate Ma...
Zia Uddin Faqir Muha...
+2 listings
Upgraded Appartment | Vacant | Lake View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 753 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,726 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Harish Bokati
Furnished | Close to Metro | Low floor | Pool view
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 753 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,793 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
DPSAPC **
Panoramic Views | Sky Villa | Private Pool
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 5 5,754 sqft
AED 15,066,000
2,618 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Dimitar Bozhidarov
+11 listings
11 Series | 50/50 PP | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 877 sqft
AED 1,828,059
2,084 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Edward Lyle
Fully Furnished | Rented | High Floor | with Balcony
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster P
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 897 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,394 AED/sqft
Courtyard Serene Real Est...
Ramesh Awasthi
+3 listings
Sale at OP | Handover Q4 2026 | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,060 sqft
AED 2,172,611
2,050 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Karl Mcevoy
Vastu Unit | Exclusive | Tenanted | Investors Deal
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,613 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,612 AED/sqft
Nina Properties
Sunita Jale
+3 listings
Balcony with Lake View | High Floor | Unfurnished
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 978 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,636 AED/sqft
Nina Properties
Sunita Jale
+6 listings
Motivated Seller | High ROI | Rented | Furnished
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster K
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 752 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,129 AED/sqft
O W J Real Estate
Aida Cheraghalian
+3 listings
Resale Deal | Spacious 2BR | Handover Q3 2027
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,489 sqft
AED 3,845,000
2,582 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Nina Ovcharova
Investor Deal | Sea View | 2BR | Handover Q3 2027
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,590 sqft
AED 4,185,000
2,632 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Nina Ovcharova
Sea View | Spacious Layout | Handover Q3 2027
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,421 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,709 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Nina Ovcharova
+1 listings
03 Series | Type C | Exclusive Units
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 840 sqft
AED 1,724,321
2,053 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Edward Lyle
1 Bed | Upgraded | Large Layout | 6% NET ROI
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster O
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,012 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,828 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Aadil Siddiqui
+1 listings
SPACIOUS | FAMILY BUILDING | CLOSE TO METRO
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster U
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,650 sqft
AED 2,750,000
1,667 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Sheetal Sureen
+4 listings
Stylish 1BR | Fully Furnished | Perfectly Maintained | Full...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster K
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 786 sqft
AED 1,650,000
2,099 AED/sqft
Forte Realty Real Estate
Latha Ninan
+2 listings
Vacant on Transfer | Furnished Option | Luxury
Apartments Ready Banyan Tree Residences
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 851 sqft
AED 2,095,000
2,462 AED/sqft
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
Joshua Cormack
Investment | Golf Course View | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 384 sqft
AED 599,999
1,563 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Mohomed Hassan Abdul...
+3 listings
Best layout | Panoramic Views
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 600 sqft
AED 800,000
1,333 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
ZEYAD EMADELDIN
Sea View | Huge 3BR | Mercer House | Q3 2027
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,134 sqft
AED 5,492,000
2,573 AED/sqft
Zed Capital Real Estate
Nina Ovcharova
Huge Unit with Study Room | 3 Year Post Handover
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 737 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,714 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Youssef Khashba
+2 listings
Close to Metro|Stylish 1 Bed|Furnished I Exclusive
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 683 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,977 AED/sqft
Move In Real Estate
Ella Madu
Spacious 4BR | Vacant on Transfer | Huge Layout
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 4 2,355 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,741 AED/sqft
Highline Real Estate
Waseem Akram
+2 listings