| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxurious Style of Living | Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Lo... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,711,800
2,294 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Easy Payment Plan | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,441,700
2,206 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mercer House | Prime Location | LUXURY LIVING | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 4,332,828
2,933 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MERCER HOUSE | Prime Location | LUXURY LIVING | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 4,744,828
3,337 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | Mercer House | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 2,796,828
2,922 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Mercer House | Prime Location | LUXURY LIVING | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,134 sqft |
AED 6,775,828
3,175 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mercer House | LUXURY LIVING | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,135 sqft |
AED 6,644,828
3,112 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mercer House | LUXURY LIVING | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,589 sqft |
AED 7,554,828
2,918 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 2BR | Prime JLT Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,527 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Great Amenities | Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Luxury | Premium Layout | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,019 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash Only | Handover Q4 2026 | Offplan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | PHPP | Handover 2028 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | HIGH FLOOR | NEAR METRO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,499,990
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Cosmos Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Canal View | For Sale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Million Homes Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,494 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Full SeaView | Balcony Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,857 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO ELEGANT STYLE LAKE AND CITY VIEW Q4 2... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,350 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment with Panoramic Lake & City Views... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,527 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High-ROI 1-Bedroom Apartment with Lake & City Views for Sale... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
2,533 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool & Stunning Lake... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,831,000
2,522 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Lake Views | Maids Room | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,413 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Spacious | Furnished | Close to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Proactive Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,499,990
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Cosmos Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Corner Duplex | Double Height Windows | Loft | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |