| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished | Investor Deal | Post Handover Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spectacular View | Prestigious Location | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
2,629 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | VOT | Corner Unit | Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3Bedroom + Maid | Unique Layout | Exclusive 50/50 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,133 sqft |
AED 5,550,000
2,602 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Balcony Views | Ready Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Escapes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout I High Floor I Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Views | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,688 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,851 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Beds Plus Study | High Floor | Golf Course View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,059 sqft |
AED 2,099,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Brand New | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1-BR, 2 Bath | Armada 3 | PARK VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Last Floor I Duplex I Handover Q3 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Green Lakes 2 JLT | Balcony & Marina View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,615 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maids For Sale | Lake View | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | VOT | Semifurnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,049,999
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on transfer | High floor | Luxury | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,498 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Full Lake View | Fully Furnished | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,502 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Penthouse | Best Deal in JLT | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 4,577 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MARINA SKYLINE VIEW | VOT| WELL MAINTAINED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,979 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished |Sea Views/Lake View|High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,264 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Furnished|Sea Views/Lake View |High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VASTU | FURNISHED 2BR PLUS MAID | SPACIOUS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,625 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
One Stop Realty Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 BR+Study | Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,174,878
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3Bed + Maids | Jumeirah Islands View | ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,135 sqft |
AED 6,777,828
3,175 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Partial Sea/Lake View | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 2 Full Washrooms | Marina View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
— |