| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Private Pool | HANDOVER Q4 2027 | Smart Living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,687,000
2,427 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | VOT | Turnkey | Skyline View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
2 BR+ Pool | Jumeirah Island View | ROI Assured | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 2,946,000
2,320 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Q4 2026 | Fully Furnished | Premium Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 614 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,525 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR | Fully Fitted Kitchen | Partial Lake & Community View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High Floor | Large Layout | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,419 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,902 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 PARKING | RENTED | FURNISHED | WELL MAINTAINED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,031 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BHK | VACANT | ClOSE TO METRO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
MidEast Properties
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom Duplex | Maids + Study | Storage | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 2,842 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant fully upgraded and furnished Studio in Dubai Gate 2 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,988 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Bright Layout Apt with Marina Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor - Investor Deal - City View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 533 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed | Maid Room | 2420sqft | @3.5m | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,420 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Original Price | Incredible Views | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,478 sqft |
AED 4,419,828
2,990 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 0% Broker Fee | Original Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 4,796,828
3,219 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BIG LAYOUT | MOTIVATED SELLER | INVESTOR DEAL | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
Well maintain| Lake view| Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEXT TO METRO | LUXURY FURNISH | GREAT INVESTMENT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 4,017,546
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
2bed + Maids | High Floor | Golf Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Lake View | Study Room | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,042 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
1BHK+ study| Fully Furnished| Spacious Layout| Rented| SALE | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Pioneer Homes Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Upgraded & Furnished | Distress Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,008 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Aresha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Middle Floor | Great View | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 990,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,076 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BKH I SPACIOUS I PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,997 AED/sqft
|
Essence Real Estate
|
— |