| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury | 5 Bed | Sky Villa + Pool | Island View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,754 sqft |
AED 15,066,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Sky Villa + Pool | Island View | High End Luxury | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,754 sqft |
AED 15,037,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | No Agency Fee | Multiple Options | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 4,098,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant|Lake View|High End Upgrade| Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bed | Sky Villa + Pool | Great Value | Luxury | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 5,761 sqft |
AED 9,627,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
— |
|
|
5 Bed | Sky Villa + Pool | Luxury | Great Value | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,754 sqft |
AED 15,025,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Full Paid | Top Floor | Lake view | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Half-Floor | Furnished Penthouse | Private Pool | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 4,760 sqft |
AED 7,999,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tenanted and Notice Served | Large Apartment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | JLT Skyline | Furnished | Modern | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,195 sqft |
AED 5,574,411
2,540 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Rented | Metro Near | Highest ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 915,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High floor | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,490 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Views | High-End Finishes | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,621 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Fully Furnished | PHPP 3 Years | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 890,000
2,203 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NO COMMISSION - MULTIPLE OPTIONS - ELLINGTON BRAND | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,710 AED/sqft
|
A 2 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Verde by Sobha | JLT | Distress Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,826 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN 2BR+MAID | NEAR METRO | LUXURY FURNISHED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 4,328,580
2,597 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Vacant Unit | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Lake View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL /PRIME LOCATION/ CLOSE TO METRO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 445 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Nexxis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Lake and sunset view | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,767 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Unit | Spacious Cornet Unit | Mid Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Innvesta Realty Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Layout | 1 BR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
2,630 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHILLER FREE | HIGH FLOOR | PREMIUM | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Shuddhi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium furnished | highest floor | payment plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,349,999
3,222 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |