Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
2BR+Maid's| Price Negotiable| Tenanted| Investment
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,497 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,670 AED/sqft
Propertyshoma Real Estate
Makhzuna Abdurahmano...
High-Rise Tower | Urban Living | Prime Community
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,366 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,928 AED/sqft
Luxury Hub Properties
Nour Elhagrassy
Balcony | Mid Floor | Spacious | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 462 sqft
AED 595,000
1,288 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Urvashi Sidhapara
Type A1 | 3 Year Post Handover Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan W Residences
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 917 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,726 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Asim Sheikh
Top Floor | OffPlan Resale | Corner Unit Dual View
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,289 sqft
AED 2,780,000
2,157 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Laica Jean Dela Cruz
+6 listings
Studio | Viewz 2 by Danube | Multiple Scenic Views
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 404 sqft
AED 1,050,000
2,602 AED/sqft
Tuimaada Real Estate
Natalia Linnik
+2 listings
High ROI | Prime Location | Modern Studio
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 387 sqft
AED 500,000
1,292 AED/sqft
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
Sherzad Azimkulov
Resale | Higher Floor | Area Specialist
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,681 sqft
AED 4,900,000
2,915 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
+4 listings
Multiple Options | Resale | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 958 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,923 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
+7 listings
INVESTORS DEAL | PRIVATE POOL | FULLY FURNISHED | RESALE
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 738 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,304 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Rakhi Megchiani
+1 listings
VASTU COMPLAINT | RENTED | MARINA SKYLINE VIEW
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster U
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,978 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,517 AED/sqft
Magnus Properties
Manish Serai
+3 listings
Vastu Compliant | Upgraded | High Floor
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,485 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,818 AED/sqft
White & Co
Shrav Khatokar
Multiple Options | Best Layout | Resale
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,421 sqft
AED 4,500,000
3,167 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
+3 listings
Motivated | Area Specialist | Investment
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,590 sqft
AED 4,550,000
2,862 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
+4 listings
1BR Converted into 2BR | Fully Furnished | Investment
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 979 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,328 AED/sqft
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
Joshua Cormack
+2 listings
Viewz 1 Studio | Smart Investment | Prime Area
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 403 sqft
AED 1,100,000
2,730 AED/sqft
Intrust Real Estate
Petr Raspopov
+3 listings
Selling at OP | Motivated Seller | 20th Floor Unit
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 751 sqft
AED 1,860,000
2,477 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Anna Tybura
Income-Generating 1BR | Prime JLT | Next to metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 921 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,412 AED/sqft
A 2 Properties
Abdullah Sameer Fawz...
Panoramic View | Corner Unit | Next to Metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster C
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,187 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,643 AED/sqft
Lakeshore Properties
Asad Ullah
Spacious | Fully Furnished | Prime Area
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,612 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,675 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Nakshika Joshi
+4 listings
Prime Investment | High Returns | Island View
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 771 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,205 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Ilona Shoniya
+1 listings
Well Kept | Spacious Layout | Tenanted Unit
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 850 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,353 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Yannick Amarsy
+1 listings
Spacious 1BHK | Low Floor | Kitchen Equipped
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 980 sqft
AED 1,575,000
1,606 AED/sqft
Ajwa Properties
Muhammad Ajmal
+6 listings
Offplan | Balcony | Cash only Purchase No Finance
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 618 sqft
AED 780,000
1,262 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Ryan Morgan
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Green Lakes 1 | SZR & Downtown Vie...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,613 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,612 AED/sqft
Courtyard Serene Real Est...
Ramesh Awasthi
+3 listings