| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURY | Smart Home | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,009 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,489 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Smart Home | Skyline View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 590 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,881 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Ready Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,314 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 BED DUPLEX I MARINA SZR VIEW I BIG LAYOUT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Great Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare unit | Huge Layout | Rooftop garden | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 3,151 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | 25 + Floor | Multiple Options | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,335 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Lake view | High floor | Next to metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Full Lake View | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Penthouse | Half Floor | Private Pool | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 4,760 sqft |
AED 7,999,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Capital Growth Potential | Luxury | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,633,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright Unit | Prime Location | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea Views | Big Layout | HIGH FLOOR | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 2,995,000
3,748 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare 2 Beds | Huge pvt Terrace | Full Lake View | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 4,205 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
618 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Full Lake View | Luxury Furnished | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 2,697,735
2,955 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mercer House | Prime Location | LUXURY LIVING | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,489 sqft |
AED 4,702,828
3,158 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | Mercer House | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,591 sqft |
AED 4,396,828
2,764 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | Prime Location | Mercer House | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,570 sqft |
AED 6,892,828
2,682 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 1-Bed with Panoramic windows | Vacating notice has... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,189 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Full Lake view | Luxury Furnished | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 2,599,550
2,847 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Lake view | Luxury Furnished | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 2,705,047
2,969 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,725,787
2,986 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Signature Brand | Luxury Furnished | Reserve Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 4,396,373
2,637 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon l | High Floor | 810 Sft | Balcony | Laundry Are... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Luxury Living | Post Handover Payment plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
3,068 AED/sqft
|
Noosa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |