Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Lake View 1BR | 3 Min to Metro | Bright Apartment
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster B
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 855 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,462 AED/sqft
E V H Real Estate
MUHAMMAD QASIM MUHAM...
+2 listings
Resale | Branded Residence | Golf Course View
Apartments Off-plan W Residences
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 873 sqft
AED 2,700,000
3,093 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Nina Pekina
High Floor | Spacious Layout | 1 BHK | Rented
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 921 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,303 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Xavier Xiros
+2 listings
2-Bedroom Apartment l vacant l low price
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,239 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,332 AED/sqft
Enara Properties
Sunan Shabir
+1 listings
Large Layout | Maids Room | Park View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster O
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 2,031 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,452 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Radhika Mody
+2 listings
Live the High Life | High ROI | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 752 sqft
AED 1,909,000
2,539 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Nima Khoshbin
+15 listings
BIG LAYOUT | RENTED | PREMIUM BUILDING
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster U
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 2,043 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,468 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Sheetal Sureen
+1 listings
VACANT | UPGRADED | GOLF VIEW | WELL MAINTAINED
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster X (Jumeirah Bay Towers)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,979 sqft
AED 2,649,999
1,339 AED/sqft
Magnus Properties
Khalid Bakht Sher
PRIVATE POOL | LUXURY 2 BHK | HANDOVER SOON
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,107 sqft
AED 2,722,000
2,459 AED/sqft
ERE Homes Real Estate
Ibrahim Ibrahim
+16 listings
Sea View | High ROI | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 746 sqft
AED 1,928,000
2,584 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Nima Khoshbin
+2 listings
Uptown & Sea View | High ROI | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 746 sqft
AED 1,932,000
2,590 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Nima Khoshbin
+2 listings
HIGH FLOOR | RENTED | MARINA VIEW
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster X (Jumeirah Bay Towers)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 980 sqft
AED 1,399,999
1,429 AED/sqft
Magnus Properties
Khalid bakht Sher
+4 listings
Ideal For Living | Smart Home | Attractive ROI
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,107 sqft
AED 2,727,000
2,463 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Nima Khoshbin
+15 listings
2 beds + Pool | Fully Furnished | Standard Living
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,107 sqft
AED 2,731,000
2,467 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Nima Khoshbin
+15 listings
BIGGEST LAYOUT | FULLY FURNINSHED | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 416 sqft
AED 685,000
1,647 AED/sqft
Osac Properties
RABIE TAHIR
+6 listings
BIGGEST LAYOUT | FULLY FURNINSHED | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 945 sqft
AED 1,530,000
1,619 AED/sqft
Osac Properties
Rabie Tahir
NOTICE SERVED • INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY • 1 BHK • AED 760K
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 445 sqft
AED 760,000
1,707 AED/sqft
Great Homes Real Estate
Madhurima Menon
+1 listings
Magnificently Furnished | 5-BR Penthouse | Marina Skyline Vi...
Penthouses Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 5 6,169 sqft
AED 9,400,000
1,524 AED/sqft
Nine Hundred Seventy One...
MAHNOOR ASIM
Prime Location | Spacious | Best Amenities
Apartments Ready Orra The Embankment
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,372 sqft
AED 5,181,315
2,184 AED/sqft
RiseUp
Natella Mammadova
Prime Location | Lakeside Living | Premium Quality
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 775 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,581 AED/sqft
First Bridge Real Estate...
Jeren Annagulyyeva
Below OP | 3 Years PHPP | HO Q3 2026 | 1BR+Study
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 737 sqft
AED 1,460,000
1,980 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Anna Uralova
Modern Smart Living with Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 970 sqft
AED 2,575,000
2,656 AED/sqft
Swiss Invictus Property &...
Thomas Lukas Furrer
Furnished 1BR with Large Guest Suite | Jumeirah Island View
Apartments Ready Orra The Embankment
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,494 sqft
AED 2,763,752
1,850 AED/sqft
RiseUp
Vaishali Ganatra
+1 listings
Spacious 2 Bed | Near to Metro | Car Park | Pool & Park view
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,320 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,515 AED/sqft
G E N Z Properties
Arjun Sreenivasan
High-Floor | Dual Balconies | Premium Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,253 sqft
AED 2,650,000
2,115 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Vitalii Gamaiunov