| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor| Islands View |Study Room | Negotiable | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Resale Offplan | Urgent Sale | Op Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 2,771,000
2,970 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finishes | High ROI / Ready to Move | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,233 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2-Bed with Luxury Finishes | Available Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,336 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BHK+PRIVATE POOL | HIGH FLOORI | AMAZING VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,978,000
2,619 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Emirates Hills View | Unfurnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,766 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Floor Plan | Prime Location | Modern Finishes | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
2,417 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant I Golf Course View I High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,728 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DUPLEX 1BR FULLY FURNISHED HIGHER FOOR FOR SALE IN JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Rising Moon Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Spacious 1Br | Luxury | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,902 AED/sqft
|
Dreamland Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAKE VIEW | BRAND NEW | NEAR METRO | SPACIOUS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,264 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Maid Room | Panoramic Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
2,491 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Modern and Luxurious | Bright | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 540 sqft |
AED 805,999
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Building | Premium Unit | Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,794 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lake view | Prime location |Very Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Offplan | Mid Floor | Handover soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Lake View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY PENTHOUSE | SPACIOUS | STUNNING VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 5,835 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
3,428 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Lake View | Inquire Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR WITH PRIVATE POOL II PAY 1% MONTHLY | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,736,000
2,459 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | Spacious Layout | Near Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Low Floor | Luxury | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
X Space Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Park Views | Spacious | Cluster O | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,031 sqft |
AED 2,995,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor with Golf Course View | Negotiable Price | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Vacant | 2 Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |