| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
No Commission | Post-Payment Plan l Exclusive | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 4,298,000
2,734 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
spacious 2bed+maid | VASTU | Big balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Furnished | Fully Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | No Agency Fee | Luxurious W Residences | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,264 sqft |
AED 8,264,000
3,650 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
LAKE VIEW | VACANT| READY TO MOVE | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 532 sqft |
AED 949,999
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Tower Specialist | Motivated | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,525 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on February | Furnished | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Luxury Home | Stunning Lake Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
Rosewood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,674 AED/sqft
|
Livstate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Post Payment Plan | Furnished | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,176 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Branded | High ROI | High Floor | Below OP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,555,000
2,110 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | No Commission | Sea View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
2,533 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Post Handover Payment | Exclusive | No Agency Fees | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 4,118,000
2,619 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | 4 Beds + Maid + Office | Private Pool | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 6,257 sqft |
AED 9,330,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan 3BHK | Golf Views | Luxury Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
A G R Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Vibrant Modern Studio | Best Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,048 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT/MARINA SIKY LINE VIEW/WELL MAINTAINED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,650 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED | Large Layout | Park View | 2 Parking | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,008 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Best Price | High-Floor Apartment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 949,999
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | 1% Monthly Payment plan | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,597,000
2,346 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly| No Commission |Sea View | Private Pool | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,370 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Luxury Apartment | High Floor | Skyline View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Lam Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | Aston Martin Branded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 2,230,000
2,123 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Lake Views | Corner Unit | Rented Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Open golf views | Lower Floor | Series 07 | Multiple options | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
+7 listings |