| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Priced to sell | Low floor | Huge Terrace | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,437 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
731 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + maid | JLT Living | Great Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Lake & Skyline View | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SELLING OP | 1% PP | Twin Studios Opportunity | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,153,000
2,752 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best View | Below OP | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,043 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | 1 Bedroom without balcony | Rented | With PArki... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Maple Keys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | 1% MONTHLY | HANDOVER Q4 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 1,356,000
2,873 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1 Bedroom Attached Pool | Marina View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Lake View | Spacious Living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated | Mortgageable | Spacious Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 2,099,999
1,526 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Modern and Luxurious | Bright | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 959,999
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Empire Infratech Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Maids Room | Specialist | Handover Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,317 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living in Armada Towers | Prime JLT Address | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor|Close to Metro|Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3 Bed | Post handover | Mid Floor | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SZR Facing - Spacious 1 Bed & 2 Bath with Balcony - High Flo... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Astral Heaven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Fully Furnished Branded Residence | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 999,999
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Key Shore Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Furnished | Balcony | Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning View | High Floor | Available Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,406 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Balcony | Vacant | One Bed | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 961 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Large Balcony | Vacant | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Presidential High Floor Studio Uptown & Sea View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 1,338,000
2,836 AED/sqft
|
Wizhull Real Estate Mortg...
|
— |
|
|
Investment | Tower Specialist | Vacant | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 2,489,999
3,425 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Spacious | Premium Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,654 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Class Studio in JLT Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |