| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant Furnished Studio | Sea View | Prime JLT Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
2,792 AED/sqft
|
Royal Majestic Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4 Bed + Maid + Private Pool | Marina Lifestyle | Fully Furni... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 1,970 sqft |
AED 5,111,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Available Now | Large Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Diamondz by Danube JLT Studio | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,983 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH-FLOOR 2BR | UPTOWN DUBAI | SKYLINE & POOL VIEWS | LIMIT... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 4,796,828
3,220 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing View | High ROI | Luxury living | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,106 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Architecture | Premium Amenities | Hot Sell | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Brand New | Spacious Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Handover | Metro | ROI | Cluster B | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish | No commission | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,571 sqft |
AED 6,659,828
2,590 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Modern | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 538 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,974 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Stunning Studio | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,751 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Full Furnished | Villas View | PHPP | Handover 27 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Tower Specialist | Resale | Investment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,149 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR APARTMENT | PRIMARY OFF-PLAN SALE | DIAMONDZ BY DANUBE... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,902,000
2,548 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded Unit | Lake View | VOT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Under OP | Tower Specialist | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,481 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,701 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Luxury Finishing | Branded Residence | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Mercer House North | Furnished | Multiple Vi... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 4,482,828
2,816 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Spacious One Bed | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Stunning High-Floor Views | Pri... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,172 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Exclusive Unit | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 785,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
S A N D S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Handover | Near Metro | Urban Living| ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,752 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Unreal View | Vacant Now | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,290 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf view | Post handover Payment Plan | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Best Skyscrapers Real Est...
|
+5 listings |