| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renovated 2 bedroom apartment for sale | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | Near Metro | Q4 2026 Handover | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 541 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
2,699 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Great View | Middle Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded & Fully Furnished| Modern Comfort | Prime Loc... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Prime Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exquisite 1-Bedroom | Private Pool | Fully Upgraded & Furnis... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Prime Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | HIGH FLOOR | BEST SERIES | PARTIAL LAKE VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Everest Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Apartment for sale in Gold Crest Views 1, JLT Cluster V | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Huaxin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Well Maintained | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,724 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next to metro | Vacant | Well Maintained | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,979 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
One Stop Realty Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Lake View | Fully Furnished | AED 1.43M | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Highly Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Highly Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 570 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Fully Furnished | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,730 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover soon | skyline views | 4060 payment plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 2,233,818
2,721 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Pay 331 K | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR| Upgraded Furnished Lake View Tower JLT | Pool & Lake Vi... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Everest Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Marina Sky View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HGH ROI | CLOSE TO METRO | SOUGHT-AFTER LOCATION | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 3,939,755
2,363 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | VACANT | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
14 Series | Prime Location | Multiple Options | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,885,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Largest Layout | Sea & Lake Views | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,967 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2 BED ROOMS | FULL LAKE VIEW | FOR SALE | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,560 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Good Vibes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Rented | 7.81% ROI | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,071 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Sudio | Opp. Metro Station| Great Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 825,000
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Beyond Casa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | High Floor | Golf Views | JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |