| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VOT | Chiller-Free | Near Metro | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,295 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
SP CLOSE TO OP | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Uptown View |Upgraded| Vacant On Transfer | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 2,275,000
2,377 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Maids | Vacant | Community View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,290 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Large 1BR | Golf View | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Candle Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beautifully Upgraded | Corner | Exclusive | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 2,372 sqft |
AED 4,199,999
1,771 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Mid Floor | Highest ROI in JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Low Floor Unit | Investment | ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Upgraded & Fully Furnished I Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Attractive Price | Lake View | Fully Furnished | Big Size |... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Stunning View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,071 AED/sqft
|
Kredium Technologies Duba...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pre Sale | Launch Soon | Rare Chance | Call Me | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,994,000
2,054 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Smart Home Features | Mid Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
2,723 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 971 sqft |
AED 2,351,777
2,422 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom | Penthouse | Fully Renovated | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 4 | 4,127 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
smarthome | largest 1 + study |top luxury balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 2,874,999
2,309 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 5 Bedroom in the Sky | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 5 | 5,754 sqft |
AED 15,025,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Vacant | Balcony | Jumeirah Island View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Spacious 2BHK Plus Maids Room | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 1,749,999
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BIGGEST LAYOUT | VACATING NOTICE SERVED | FULL GLASS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Everest Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | 1 min to Metro | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
United Hills Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Spacious Fully Furnished | With Maids Room | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Divine Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | No Eviction Notice | Low Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Gulf Life Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BHK |Spacious | Prime Area | Well Maintained | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,657 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Premium Amenities | Stylish Apartment | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 2,851,000
2,274 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |