Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Off-Plan Resale | Corner Unit | Top Floor
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,290 sqft
AED 2,780,000
2,155 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Alen Guseynov
+5 listings
Tenanted | No Notice Served | Low Floor
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 901 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,110 AED/sqft
White & Co
Nico Fuentes
+5 listings
Modern Unit | Premium Living | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Marriott Residences JLT
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 971 sqft
AED 2,363,777
2,434 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Ali Reza
+1 listings
Elegant Living | Premium Quality | Mid Floor
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 931 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,987 AED/sqft
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
Zubair Khokar
+1 listings
CHILLER FREE | VACANT | UPGRADED | MARINA VIEW
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster P
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 843 sqft
AED 1,299,999
1,542 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Mohomed Hassan Abdul...
+2 listings
Modern Studio Apartment for Sale in Dubai Arch Tower, Jumeir...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 410 sqft
AED 820,000
2,001 AED/sqft
Beyond Casa Real Estate
Hamza Tahir
+1 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | Goldcrest Views 2 JLT | Marina & Downt...
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 702 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,780 AED/sqft
E V H Real Estate
Sadiq Rizvi
Exclusive | Options Available | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 940 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,979 AED/sqft
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
Jeroen Hendriks
+2 listings
High Floor | Building Specialist | Maids Room
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,681 sqft
AED 4,900,000
2,915 AED/sqft
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
Jeroen Hendriks
+2 listings
High-Floor 2BR | Al Seef 2, JLT | Marina & City Views
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster U
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,650 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,819 AED/sqft
Everest Homes Real Estate
Waqas Younas
Genuine Listing | Multiple Units | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,590 sqft
AED 4,550,000
2,862 AED/sqft
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
Jeroen Hendriks
+1 listings
Corner Unit | Lake & Golf View | ROI
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,072 sqft
AED 1,499,000
1,398 AED/sqft
Urbanspace Real Estate
Igor Orlov
+2 listings
Prime 2BR | Strong Rental Demand | JLT
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,072 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,399 AED/sqft
Urbanspace Real Estate
Igor Orlov
+2 listings
Building Specialist | High Floor | Exclusive
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,421 sqft
AED 4,500,000
3,167 AED/sqft
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
Jeroen Hendriks
+1 listings
Exclusive | Bespoke Renovation | 5.3% ROI
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,167 sqft
AED 2,290,000
1,962 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Sokhna Baly Diaw
Investor Deal | Exclusive | Lake view | Two Minute to Metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 567 sqft
AED 948,000
1,672 AED/sqft
Shine Falcons Real Estate
Shine Falcons Real E...
+1 listings
Multiple Units | High Floor | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 958 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,923 AED/sqft
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
Jeroen Hendriks
+5 listings
GOLF COURSE VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 575,000
1,386 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Oybek Shamsiddinov
+8 listings
Well-Designed Functional Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 450 sqft
AED 775,000
1,724 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Rowella Matias
Panoramic Views | High Floor | Handover 2028
Apartments Off-plan W Residences
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,745 sqft
AED 4,750,000
2,722 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Nedina Fernandes
High ROI| Lake View | Near Metro | JLT
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,072 sqft
AED 1,380,000
1,287 AED/sqft
Urbanspace Real Estate
Igor Orlov
+1 listings
Exclusive | Private Balcony Pool | Luxurious 2 BR
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,107 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,529 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Matthew Solomon
+2 listings
Exclusive | Skyline Serenity | Spacious 2 BR
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,625 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,477 AED/sqft
Rhem Properties
Terry Bandiala
+4 listings
DLD Waiver | 0.5% Monthly | Fully Furnished | 6% Discount wh...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,270 sqft
AED 2,760,000
2,174 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
High Floor |Lake Views|Balcony |Near Metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 979 sqft
AED 1,575,000
1,609 AED/sqft
White & Co
Nico Fuentes
+7 listings