Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Best Price l Easy Access l Serene Ambiance
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 406 sqft
AED 1,070,000
2,635 AED/sqft
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
Lailo Alimova
+4 listings
VASTU | High Floor | 2BHK + Maids | VOT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster U
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,978 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,567 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Xavier Xiros
+1 listings
Top Floor | Corner Unit | Stunning Views
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,271 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,203 AED/sqft
XO Property
Matthew Lever
+2 listings
Panoramic Views | 4BHK Penthouse | Next to Metro
Penthouses Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 4 3,756 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,730 AED/sqft
Oak And Stone Properties
Ketan Nagindas Shah
FULL LAKE VIEW | 2 BEDROOM + MAID | 2 BALCONY
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,599 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,689 AED/sqft
Vanguard Real Estate
Nadir Shah
+1 listings
HIGH FLOOR | LAKE VIEW | PHPP 2 YEARS
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 670,000
1,615 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Farrukhjon Abdiazizo...
+3 listings
Prime Location | Off plan | Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 771 sqft
AED 1,750,000
2,270 AED/sqft
Wakhan Properties
Gulzhan Tasbayeva
+5 listings
2BR Apartment | Mercer House North | Downtown & Marina Views...
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,423 sqft
AED 4,839,828
3,402 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+1 listings
1BR + STUDY | LAKE VIEW | UNFURNISHED | RESALE
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 922 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,627 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Hemlata Gangwani
1 BR | HIGH ROI | VASTU | URBAN LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 848 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,358 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Vijay Kumar
RAMADN OFFER_FULLY. F_ NEAR METRO_ASK FOR DISTRESS
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 538 sqft
AED 1,460,000
2,713 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+9 listings
Lake View | Low-Mid floor | Negotiable
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 386 sqft
AED 650,000
1,684 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Helle Garde Bachofen...
+5 listings
Tower Specialist | High Floor | Sea View
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,157 sqft
AED 3,659,690
3,163 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
Ready Soon | 1Bed+Study Apartment | High floor
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 967 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,586 AED/sqft
SpaceFinder
Muhammad Shahab
+3 listings
Sea View | Penthouse | Upgraded + Vacant
Penthouses Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 4,571 sqft
AED 7,100,000
1,553 AED/sqft
White & Co
Tony Mann
Bright & Spacious Studio | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 555 sqft
AED 1,448,000
2,611 AED/sqft
SIE Real Estate
Meri Antonyan
+4 listings
Metro Connectivity | ROI | Off Plan | Location
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 385 sqft
AED 625,000
1,623 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Vikhotsoi Zhotso
+2 listings
Vaastu Compliant | 2 Parking Spots | Lake View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster U
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 2,030 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,724 AED/sqft
Nu Avenue Real Estate
Sarah Kirugo
+2 listings
Golf View | Furnished | Payment Plan | Ready 2028
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 396 sqft
AED 595,000
1,502 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Daniela von Rotz
+1 listings
Great Deal | Corner Unit | Full Golf View
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,516 sqft
AED 2,450,000
1,616 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Ksenia Zaytseva
+1 listings
Ready in 2028 | Unfurnished | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,072 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,493 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Daniela von Rotz
+5 listings
Furnished Layout | Premium Amenities | Ready 2028
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 889 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,575 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Daniela Von Rotz
Fully Furnished | Payment Plan | Handover 2028
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 800 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,500 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Daniela Von Rotz
+1 listings
High Floor | Luxury Finishing | Flexible PP
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 746 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,547 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Ahmad Khalifa
+9 listings
Modern 1-Bedroom | High Floor | Skyline View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster H
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 675 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,555 AED/sqft
Your Homes Real Estate
Michelle Felix
+2 listings