| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Post Handover PP | Handover 2028 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
2 BR + Maid | Mid Floor | Tenanted | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,612 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Seac Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY VIEW | EXCLUSIVE | GOOD INVESTMENT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Lakes View | Turn Key | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 2,670,000
2,957 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | Jumeriah Islands View | Under OP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 2,395,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Barnes International Real...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q3 2027 | High Floor | North Tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,528,828
2,690 AED/sqft
|
Orange City Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finishes | 1 Bed + Study | Panoramic Golf Course View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 2,249,999
2,123 AED/sqft
|
Area Experts Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart | Luxury Living | Limited Units | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,542 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,200,000
2,544 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart | Luxury Living | Limited Units | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,257 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living in 5 Star Building | Higher Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,193 AED/sqft
|
Divine Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Smart | Luxury Living | Limited Units | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,547 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | BEST LAYOUT | JUMEIRAH ISLAND VIEWS | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,511 AED/sqft
|
Williams International Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime JLT Location | Inquire Now | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Well Priced | Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Corner unit | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious High-Floor Apartment for Sale | Madina Tower, JLT | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,008 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Beyond Casa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Views | Vacant Now | Best Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 961 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Furnished | Rented | Close Kitchen | | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Lake View|Under Market|Partly Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
978 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment | Rental pool | Laguna tower | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3BR | Furnished | View to Golf Course | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 2,660,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
A R T Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Years PHPP | Furnished | View to Golf Course | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,095,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
A R T Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Where Luxury Signs Its Name | Invest Premium | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 2,261,507
2,481 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Best Price | Parkview | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |