Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
1 Bedroom | Vacant | Balcony | Large Layout
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,185 sqft
AED 1,325,000
1,118 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Aadil Siddiqui
Vacant in March | Golf Course View | Spacious
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster P
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 828 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,389 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Anita Szilagyi
+3 listings
1BR Luxury Apartment | Uptown & Sea View | Diamondz by Danub...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 751 sqft
AED 1,913,000
2,547 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
+16 listings
Ultra-Luxury 1BR Apartment with Uptown & Sea View | Diamondz...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 746 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,547 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
+9 listings
VIP 2-Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool at Diamondz by Dan...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,107 sqft
AED 2,739,000
2,474 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
+15 listings
Under Market Price 1-Bedroom Apartment with Uptown & Sea Vie...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 751 sqft
AED 1,925,000
2,563 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
+12 listings
SPACIOUS 1 BHK | HAD A BALCONY | CLOSE KITCHEN
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster N
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 850 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,294 AED/sqft
Harmony Spaces Real Estat...
Urvashi Kailash Chan...
Fully Renovated | Furnished | Lake View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster M
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,205 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,660 AED/sqft
White & Co
Akshay Roda
+1 listings
Jumeirah Island View | Multiple Options | Vacant
Apartments Ready Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,133 sqft
AED 3,850,000
3,398 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Yousif Alarif
+1 listings
Full Lake view | Vacant | High ROI | Hot deal
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster E
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 802 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,621 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Laica Jean Dela Cruz
Low Floor | Fully Furnished | Close to Metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 567 sqft
AED 870,000
1,534 AED/sqft
Ardin Realty
Arpita Khatri
Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment with Stunning Lake & City Views f...
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 752 sqft
AED 1,897,000
2,523 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
+11 listings
Great Location | Good Layout | Marina View
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 706 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,841 AED/sqft
NOVVI Properties
Jamie Dodd
+2 listings
Luxury 2BR + Maid | Green Lakes | Prime Location
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,613 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,674 AED/sqft
Morgan's International Re...
Georges Hamoui
+4 listings
High Flr | Mortgage Now | Full IslandView
Apartments Off-plan JLT Cluster G
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,010 sqft
AED 4,999,999
2,487 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
+2 listings
High-Floor | Modern Design | Multiple Options
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 907 sqft
AED 1,875,000
2,067 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Svetlana Tsurkan
Fully Furnished Studio | Vacant | Upgraded
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 429 sqft
AED 1,275,000
2,972 AED/sqft
White & Co
Laura Linton
Spacious 1 BHK for sale in Concorde Tower JLT
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster H
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 744 sqft
AED 980,000
1,318 AED/sqft
Trust Trio Home Real Esta...
Kashif Qayum
VASTU COMPLIANT | BRIGHT AND SUNNY | RENTED
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster R
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,557 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,381 AED/sqft
Magnus Properties
Manish Serai
+1 listings
HIGH-FLOOR | OPEN VIEW | RENTED
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 860 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,337 AED/sqft
Binayah Properties
Shaheer SP
Spacious 1Bhk | Higher Floor | Ready to Move
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster L
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 1,070 sqft
AED 2,300,000
2,149 AED/sqft
K D K Real Estate
Shehzadi Mariam
Motivated Seller | Larger Layout | Q4 26
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,787 sqft
AED 4,288,000
2,399 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seden Hasguler
+2 listings
High-Floor 1BR | MBL Residence JLT | Vacant
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster K
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 751 sqft
AED 1,650,000
2,196 AED/sqft
Deja Vu Real Estate
Ahmad El Ali
+3 listings
PREMIUM BUILDING | UPGRADED | HUGE 3BHK
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster S
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 3,151 sqft
AED 5,200,000
1,650 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Sheetal Sureen
Prime Location | Best Price | Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 419 sqft
AED 1,100,000
2,625 AED/sqft
NOVVI Properties
Sofya Kashirina
+4 listings