| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Vastu Compliant | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed + Office Or Maid | Marina Lifestyle | Fully Furnished... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,844,000
2,502 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Living | Prime Amenities | ROI Potential | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,503 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully-Furnished | Lake Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Direct from Developer | No Commission | 3years Post Handover... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,034 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
JSK Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Golf View | Handover Q4 2025 | High ROI | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2-Bedroom Apartment | Sea View | Genuine Resale |... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,830 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Genuine Resale | Community View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Island View | Mid Floor | Panoramic View | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
2,506 AED/sqft
|
QIC REALTY
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Q3 2027 | Luxury Lifestyle | Quality Finishes | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,590 sqft |
AED 7,155,828
2,763 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Viewz 1 by Danube | Lake & Park View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,025 AED/sqft
|
Savvy International Realt...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | High ROI | Next-Level Studio Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,684 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Marina Lifestyle | Fully Furnished Smart Homes | Very Flexib... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 2,946,000
2,322 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Study | Lake View | Vacant | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Title: Highest floor | Best price | Motivated sellers | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,047 AED/sqft
|
100 Keys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | 1BR | Q3 2037 | Mercer House | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 972 sqft |
AED 2,535,000
2,608 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community View | 1BR | High ROI | Q3 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,520,000
2,681 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash Only | Offplan | Duplex Loft with Balcony | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | 1BR | Community View | Q3 2027 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,466,000
2,623 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Mercer House North Tower | Multiple Vi... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 4,484,828
2,817 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Spacious Layout | High Floor | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED 2BR WITH POOL II PAY 1% MONTHLY | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,625,000
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid | Upgrade | Large Layout | Vastu | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,849 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,281 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tower Specialist | Vacant | Island View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,704 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Community View | Mercer House | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,610 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |