Properties

3,221 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Vacant Soon | Well Priced | Near to Metro
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster Q
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 484 sqft
AED 780,000
1,611 AED/sqft
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
Lyba Waqar
Fully Uprgaded - Downstairs Duplex
Apartments Ready Banyan Tree Residences
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 2,119 sqft
AED 5,450,000
2,572 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Connor Galley
AMAZING VIEWS | WITH BALCONY | HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,310 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,756 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Juhi Anand
Exclusive unit | Prime location | Lake view
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster P
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,137 sqft
AED 1,695,000
1,491 AED/sqft
Fajar Realty Real Estate
Kiran Nadeem Khawaja
+3 listings
Golf Course View | Large Layout| Spacious Interior
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,516 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,583 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Anna Bochkareva
+2 listings
Lake View | High Floor | Branded by Aston
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,552 sqft
AED 3,088,000
1,990 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Siddhant Sanjay Chav...
Panoramic Views | Sky Villa | Private Pool
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 5 5,754 sqft
AED 15,066,000
2,618 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Dimitar Bozhidarov
+11 listings
High Floor | Amazing Views | 2x Parking
Apartments Ready Banyan Tree Residences
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 850 sqft
AED 2,690,000
3,165 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Sergen Simsek
Exclusive | High Floor | Ellington Specialist
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 912 sqft
AED 2,150,000
2,357 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Pouya Sarrafan
Golf View | Handover Soon | High Floor Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 415 sqft
AED 580,000
1,397 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Sarah Louise Reynold...
+8 listings
Mid Floor | High ROI | Next-Level Studio Layout
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 447 sqft
AED 1,200,000
2,684 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Puneet Bhagwan Manwa...
+3 listings
Mid Floor | High ROI | Layout That Makes Sense
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 840 sqft
AED 1,990,000
2,369 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Puneet Bhagwan Manwa...
+3 listings
Best layout | Panoramic Views
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) Studio 600 sqft
AED 800,000
1,333 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
ZEYAD EMADELDIN
Three Bed + Maids | Lake View | High floor
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster J
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 1,650 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,606 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Joseph Corbould
Golf View | High Floor | Phpp| Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Golf Views Seven City
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 801 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,436 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Abdullah Altayeh
+4 listings
LUXURY LIVING | BESPOKE AMENITIES | INVESTORS DEAL
Apartments Off-plan Upper House
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 956 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,883 AED/sqft
Rich Roots Real Estate
Mikhail Semenov
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Modern Unit
Apartments Off-plan Viewz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,152 sqft
AED 2,600,000
2,258 AED/sqft
Earid Real Estate
Jones Enow
3 Bed + Maids | Rare to Market | Upgraded
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster U
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 3 2,797 sqft
AED 5,300,000
1,895 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Aadil Siddiqui
sea View | High ROI | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Diamondz by Danube
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 746 sqft
AED 1,925,000
2,580 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Nima Khoshbin
+2 listings
Prime Location | Golf Course Views | Best Layout
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 876 sqft
AED 1,749,999
1,998 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Tareq Alnajjar
Lake Views | Spacious Layout | Tenanted
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster V
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 914 sqft
AED 1,430,000
1,565 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Xavier Xiros
Best Price| High Floor | High ROI | Original Price
Apartments Off-plan Uptown Dubai
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,422 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,391 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Sourabh Chaudhary
HIGH FLOOR|FULLY FURNISHED|NEAR METRO
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster D
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 664 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,807 AED/sqft
Property Pro Real Estate
Ravi Tiwari
VOT Possible | Low Floor | Lake View | Spacious
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster K
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 2 1,413 sqft
AED 2,985,000
2,113 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Kartikay Shastri
+1 listings
Strategic investment opportunity with a top brand
Apartments Ready JLT Cluster A
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) 1 856 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,402 AED/sqft
Desear Real Estate
Naveen Bhalla
+1 listings