| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Larger SQFT Unit | High Floor | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,481 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,701 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic View | Spacious | Notice Served | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,531 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,593 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Rented | High ROI | Upgraded | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UNFURNISHED I PERFECT QUALITY | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,399,997
1,906 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Balcony Plus Pool | High Floor | Marina View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1bed | High floor | Skyline view | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 3,099,000
3,622 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
— |
|
|
Completion Q3 2027 | 70/30 PP | Prime Location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,134 sqft |
AED 6,285,828
2,945 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Luxury Living| Branded Residence | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 3,158,777
2,113 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View I Spacious I 3BR+Maids | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,910 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Canary Island Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resale| 2br+Maid W/ Jumeirah Islands View| Deal | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,680 sqft |
AED 4,299,850
2,559 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Large 1BR | Lake View | Ready Q2 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 2,295,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vastu | Large Layout with Maids Room | UPGRADED | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 2,031 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BD+STUDY | HIGH FLOOR | TENANTED | LAKE VIEW | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Edge Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex Living | Vast Layout | Rented | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,329 sqft |
AED 3,970,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
URBAN LIVING REDEFINED | OFF-PLAN STUDIO IN JLT | SMART INVE... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 631 sqft |
AED 1,584,078
2,510 AED/sqft
|
Adler Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated seller | largest layout | Lowest PPSF | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 591 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Studio | Golf View | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price in the Market | 3-Bedroom Apartment with Privat... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,890,000
2,561 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RESALE | Studio Below Primary Market | Open View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 513 sqft |
AED 1,448,850
2,822 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Resale Vastu Corner 3br+M W/ Islands Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,133 sqft |
AED 5,689,888
2,667 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Tower Specialist | Full Sea View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,621 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Golf View | Mid Floor | Handover Soon | PHPP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool & Direct Jumeir... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,853,000
2,537 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Furnished | Skyline & Marina Views | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,315 AED/sqft
|
Move Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf View | Furnished | Handover Q2 2026 | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,886 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+5 listings |