| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished | Luxury 1Br+Office | Handover soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,844,000
2,501 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Golf course Views | Furnished | Upgraded | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MEADOWS VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | SMART HOME FEATURES | READY... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,016 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
— |
|
|
Direct from Developer | High End | Spacious | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 2,135 sqft |
AED 6,461,828
3,027 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline Family Retreat — 3BR in Sobha Verde | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 3 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 4,290,000
2,401 AED/sqft
|
Legion 22 Living Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Corner | Lake View | Rare Unit | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,923 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location| Premium Amenities | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,387 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Investment | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
3,636 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive| Options Available| Ellington Specialist | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,436 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
JUMEIRAH ISLAND VIEW / UPTOWN |2 BEDROOM + MAID ROOM | SALE... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,336 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | 3 Year Post Handover | 1BR+Office | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Panoramic Lake & Sea Views | Elevated Liv... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Stay Ahead Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Soon to be handover | Beautiful unit | Prime location | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Aston Martin Branded | High Floor | Furnished | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
UPTOWN VIEW |1 BEDROOM + STORAGE | SALE | SMART HOME FEATURE... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,414 AED/sqft
|
Wisal Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Handover Soon | Spacious Layout | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
S A N D S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Maids Room | Notice Served | Uptown View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,370 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | High ROI | Layout That Makes Sense | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor| Luxury | Lake View | ROI | Close to OP | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
2,720 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living: Sophisticated 2-Bedroom at Verde by Sobha,... | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 2 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 2,346,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
C J A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Notice Served | High Floor | Lake View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Studio | 436sqft | Rented Unit | @850k | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,949 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Ready Soon | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,314 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 1BR | FURNISHED | CLOSE TO DMCC METRO | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Quik Sell Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Smart Home | Skyline View | Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) | Studio | 590 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,881 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |